2013 Nameless Performance Stage Rally
Start Day 1
Order Time Number Entrant Vehicle NR RDR JNR RDRNov JNRNov
1 11:00:00 27 Will Orders Toni Feaver Toyota GT86 2WD G2 G5
2 11:01:00 541 Dave Henderson Terry McDowell Subaru WRX STI AWD SP SP
3 11:02:00 321 Tingwu Song Martin Brady Mitsubishi Evo AWD O O
4 11:03:00 600 Dillon Van Way Jordan Schulze Subaru STI AWD SP SP
5 11:04:00 339 Chris O'Driscoll Tracy Manspeaker Subaru WRX AWD O O
6 11:05:00 233 Paul Eklund Matt Orem Subaru STi AWD SP SP
7 11:06:00 203 Doug Heredos Dan Brown Subaru WRX STI AWD O O
8 11:07:00 285 Mike Goodwin Mike Milos   AWD PGT PGT
9 11:08:00 288 Gary Cavett Martin Burnley Subaru Impreza AWD O O
10 11:09:00 437 Tom Burress Don Burress VW Golf GTI 2WD G5 G5
11 11:10:00 227 Derik Nelson Adam Newell BMW M3 2WD G5 G5
12 11:11:00 207 Dave Hintz Rick Hintz BMW M3 2WD G5 G5
13 11:12:00 215 Jamie Cavett Rebecca Greek Subaru WRX AWD PGT PGT
14 11:13:00 232 Mark Tabor Kathryn Hansen Subaru WRX STi AWD O O
15 11:14:00 438 Victor Bartosek Ivona Kaczynski Audi UR Quattro AWD O O
16 11:15:00 787 Wim van der Poel Bryan Lord Mitsubishi Evo 8 AWD SP SP
17 11:16:00 989 Brenten Kelly Billy Irvin Subaru STI AWD SP SP
18 11:17:00 742 Adam Crane Britta Nielsen Toyota Corolla 2WD G2 G2
19 11:18:00 685 Kyle Schmidt Ben Boro Subaru Impreza AWD OL OL
20 11:19:00 297 Steve Greer Kelly Greer Subaru Impreza AWD OL OL
21 11:20:00 283 Nate Tennis Amity Trowbridge Saab 99 EMS 2WD G2 G2
22 11:21:00 945 Dave Clark Jenatte Clark Merkur XR4Ti 2WD G5 G5
23 11:22:00 96 Garth Ankeny Russ Kraushaar Saab 96 2WD G2 G2
24 11:23:00 284 Bryan Watson Rudy Watson VW Turbo Rabbit 2WD G5 G5
25 11:24:00 469 Josh vonAhlefeld Tim Wright VW GTI 2WD G2 G2
26 11:25:00 427 Nate Foley Jennifer Majsak Subaru Impreza AWD OL OL
27 11:26:00 238 Matthew Binczewski Nic Binczewski Subaru Legacy AWD O O
28 11:27:00 104 Albert Kun Bruce Parker Mazda Mazda3 2WD G2 G2
29 11:28:00 222 Bruce Tabor John Dillon Subaru WRX AWD PGT PGT
30 11:29:00 959 Matt Coffman Jason Grahn Subaru Impreza AWD OL OL
31 11:30:00 757 Chris Kobayashi Robert Gobright Ford Focus 2WD G2 G2 Nov Nov
32 11:31:00 206 Dustin Embrey Jeffrey Stoner Toyota  2WD G2 G2
33 11:32:00 231 Kristen Tabor Janice Tabor Subaru Impreza 2.5RS AWD PGT PGT
34 11:33:00 24 Tracey Gardiner Krista Skucas Toyota Yaris 2WD P P
35 11:34:00 773 Markus Saarinen Alicia Saarinen Mini Cooper 2WD G2 G2
36 11:35:00 178 Quinn Morley Kaylan O'Connor Saab 99 EMS 2WD G2 G2
37 11:36:00 325 Elijah Fillman-Sullivan Cory Grunwald BMW 325is 2WD G2 G2 Nov Nov
38 11:37:00 509 Derek Knight Amy Kluge Acura RSX 2WD G2 G2 Nov Nov
39 11:38:00 758 Max Neher Steve Warren VW GTI 2WD G2 G2 Nov Nov
40 11:39:00 938 Steven Redd Phil Meyers Subaru Impreza 2.5RS AWD OL OL Nov Nov
41 11:40:00 38 Carson Roskelley Chad Roskelley Subaru Impreza AWD P P
42 11:41:00 244 Adam Clees Holly Neufeld Dodge Colt 2WD O O Nov Nov
43 11:42:00 300 Kathy Hardy Judd Hardy Volvo 242 2WD G5 G5 Nov Nov

Nameless Performance All-Star Ford Little Creek Casino & Resort Group 2