2013 Nameless Performance Stage Rally Class Results
Nameless Rally - National
Place # Entrant Class Vehicle Total
1 232 Mark Tabor Kathryn Hansen All Wheel Drive Subaru WRX STi 2:13:35
2 339 Chris O'Driscoll Tracy Manspeaker All Wheel Drive Subaru WRX 2:13:43
3 238 Matthew Binczewski Nic Binczewski All Wheel Drive Subaru Legacy 2:14:46
4 989 Brenten Kelly Billy Irvin All Wheel Drive Subaru STI 2:16:37
5 215 Jamie Cavett Rebecca Greek All Wheel Drive Subaru WRX 2:16:59
6 787 Wim van der Poel Bryan Lord All Wheel Drive Mitsubishi Evo 8 2:18:45
7 427 Nate Foley Jennifer Majsak All Wheel Drive Subaru Impreza 2:19:19
8 297 Steve Greer Kelly Greer All Wheel Drive Subaru Impreza 2:22:11
9 685 Kyle Schmidt Ben Boro All Wheel Drive Subaru Impreza 2:22:12
10 203 Doug Heredos Dan Brown All Wheel Drive Subaru WRX STI 2:24:47
11 222 Bruce Tabor John Dillon All Wheel Drive Subaru WRX 2:30:25
12 938 Steven Redd Phil Meyers All Wheel Drive Subaru Impreza 2.5RS 2:31:05
DNF 541 Dave Henderson Terry McDowell All Wheel Drive Subaru WRX STI DNF
DNF 233 Paul Eklund Matt Orem All Wheel Drive Subaru STi DNF
DNF 600 Dillon Van Way Jordan Schulze All Wheel Drive Subaru STI DNF
DNF 438 Victor Bartosek Ivona Kaczynski All Wheel Drive Audi UR Quattro DNF
DNF 959 Matt Coffman Jason Grahn All Wheel Drive Subaru Impreza DNF
DNF 231 Kristen Tabor Janice Tabor All Wheel Drive Subaru Impreza 2.5RS DNF
DNF 321 Tingwu Song Martin Brady All Wheel Drive Mitsubishi Evo DNF
DNF 285 Mike Goodwin Mike Milos All Wheel Drive   DNF
DNF 38 Carson Roskelley Chad Roskelley All Wheel Drive Subaru Impreza DNF
DNF 288 Gary Cavett Martin Burnley All Wheel Drive Subaru Impreza DNF
1 227 Derik Nelson Adam Newell Two Wheel Drive BMW M3 2:09:45
2 206 Dustin Embrey Jeffrey Stoner Two Wheel Drive Toyota  2:21:07
3 284 Bryan Watson Rudy Watson Two Wheel Drive VW Turbo Rabbit 2:22:05
4 742 Adam Crane Britta Nielsen Two Wheel Drive Toyota Corolla 2:35:24
5 509 Derek Knight Amy Kluge Two Wheel Drive Acura RSX 2:38:02
6 178 Quinn Morley Kaylan O'Connor Two Wheel Drive Saab 99 EMS 2:40:05
7 244 Adam Clees Holly Neufeld Two Wheel Drive Dodge Colt 2:42:50
8 300 Kathy Hardy Judd Hardy Two Wheel Drive Volvo 242 2:44:37
9 24 Tracey Gardiner Krista Skucas Two Wheel Drive Toyota Yaris 2:47:51
10 757 Chris Kobayashi Robert Gobright Two Wheel Drive Ford Focus 2:50:07
11 325 Elijah Fillman-Sullivan Cory Grunwald Two Wheel Drive BMW 325is 3:03:10
DNF 437 Tom Burress Don Burress Two Wheel Drive VW Golf GTI DNF
DNF 96 Garth Ankeny Russ Kraushaar Two Wheel Drive Saab 96 DNF
DNF 469 Josh vonAhlefeld Tim Wright Two Wheel Drive VW GTI DNF
DNF 945 Dave Clark Jenatte Clark Two Wheel Drive Merkur XR4Ti DNF
DNF 104 Albert Kun Bruce Parker Two Wheel Drive Mazda Mazda3 DNF
DNF 207 Dave Hintz Rick Hintz Two Wheel Drive BMW M3 DNF
DNF 773 Markus Saarinen Alicia Saarinen Two Wheel Drive Mini Cooper DNF
DNF 27 Will Orders Toni Feaver Two Wheel Drive Toyota GT86 DNF
DNF 283 Nate Tennis Amity Trowbridge Two Wheel Drive Saab 99 EMS DNF
DNF 758 Max Neher Steve Warren Two Wheel Drive VW GTI DNF

Ray Damitio Rally - Saturday
Place # Entrant Class Vehicle Total
1 232 Mark Tabor Kathryn Hansen Open Subaru WRX STi 1:01:58
2 339 Chris O'Driscoll Tracy Manspeaker Open Subaru WRX 1:02:13
3 238 Matthew Binczewski Nic Binczewski Open Subaru Legacy 1:02:37
4 203 Doug Heredos Dan Brown Open Subaru WRX STI 1:12:28
5 321 Tingwu Song Martin Brady Open Mitsubishi Evo 1:16:16
6 244 Adam Clees Holly Neufeld Open Dodge Colt 1:19:01
DNF 438 Victor Bartosek Ivona Kaczynski Open Audi UR Quattro DNF
DNF 288 Gary Cavett Martin Burnley Open Subaru Impreza DNF
1 959 Matt Coffman Jason Grahn Open Light Subaru Impreza 1:03:38
2 427 Nate Foley Jennifer Majsak Open Light Subaru Impreza 1:04:17
3 297 Steve Greer Kelly Greer Open Light Subaru Impreza 1:06:11
4 685 Kyle Schmidt Ben Boro Open Light Subaru Impreza 1:07:11
5 938 Steven Redd Phil Meyers Open Light Subaru Impreza 2.5RS 1:11:30
1 227 Derik Nelson Adam Newell Group 5 BMW M3 1:00:44
2 437 Tom Burress Don Burress Group 5 VW Golf GTI 1:02:36
3 207 Dave Hintz Rick Hintz Group 5 BMW M3 1:03:33
4 945 Dave Clark Jenatte Clark Group 5 Merkur XR4Ti 1:05:18
5 284 Bryan Watson Rudy Watson Group 5 VW Turbo Rabbit 1:05:52
6 300 Kathy Hardy Judd Hardy Group 5 Volvo 242 1:16:07
1 469 Josh vonAhlefeld Tim Wright Group 2 VW GTI 1:06:37
2 96 Garth Ankeny Russ Kraushaar Group 2 Saab 96 1:06:53
3 206 Dustin Embrey Jeffrey Stoner Group 2 Toyota  1:07:27
4 325 Elijah Fillman-Sullivan Cory Grunwald Group 2 BMW 325is 1:12:23
5 509 Derek Knight Amy Kluge Group 2 Acura RSX 1:15:18
6 178 Quinn Morley Kaylan O'Connor Group 2 Saab 99 EMS 1:15:38
7 757 Chris Kobayashi Robert Gobright Group 2 Ford Focus 1:18:50
8 742 Adam Crane Britta Nielsen Group 2 Toyota Corolla 1:20:26
DNF 773 Markus Saarinen Alicia Saarinen Group 2 Mini Cooper DNF
DNF 283 Nate Tennis Amity Trowbridge Group 2 Saab 99 EMS DNF
DNF 758 Max Neher Steve Warren Group 2 VW GTI DNF
DNF 27 Will Orders Toni Feaver Group 2 Toyota GT86 DNF
DNF 104 Albert Kun Bruce Parker Group 2 Mazda Mazda3 DNF
1 989 Brenten Kelly Billy Irvin Super Production Subaru STI 1:03:30
2 787 Wim van der Poel Bryan Lord Super Production Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:05:00
DNF 541 Dave Henderson Terry McDowell Super Production Subaru WRX STI DNF
DNF 233 Paul Eklund Matt Orem Super Production Subaru STi DNF
DNF 600 Dillon Van Way Jordan Schulze Super Production Subaru STI DNF
1 215 Jamie Cavett Rebecca Greek Production GT Subaru WRX 1:04:02
2 231 Kristen Tabor Janice Tabor Production GT Subaru Impreza 2.5RS 1:09:00
3 222 Bruce Tabor John Dillon Production GT Subaru WRX 1:09:49
DNF 285 Mike Goodwin Mike Milos Production GT   DNF
1 24 Tracey Gardiner Krista Skucas Production Toyota Yaris 1:17:28
DNF 38 Carson Roskelley Chad Roskelley Production Subaru Impreza DNF

John Nagel Rally - Sunday
Place # Entrant Class Vehicle Total
1 339 Chris O'Driscoll Tracy Manspeaker Open Subaru WRX 1:11:30
2 232 Mark Tabor Kathryn Hansen Open Subaru WRX STi 1:11:37
3 238 Matthew Binczewski Nic Binczewski Open Subaru Legacy 1:12:09
4 203 Doug Heredos Dan Brown Open Subaru WRX STI 1:12:19
5 438 Victor Bartosek Ivona Kaczynski Open Audi UR Quattro 1:14:13
6 244 Adam Clees Holly Neufeld Open Dodge Colt 1:23:49
DNF 288 Gary Cavett Martin Burnley Open Subaru Impreza DNF
DNS 321 Tingwu Song Martin Brady Open Mitsubishi Evo DNS
1 685 Kyle Schmidt Ben Boro Open Light Subaru Impreza 1:15:01
2 427 Nate Foley Jennifer Majsak Open Light Subaru Impreza 1:15:02
3 297 Steve Greer Kelly Greer Open Light Subaru Impreza 1:16:00
4 938 Steven Redd Phil Meyers Open Light Subaru Impreza 2.5RS 1:19:35
DNF 959 Matt Coffman Jason Grahn Open Light Subaru Impreza DNF
1 227 Derik Nelson Adam Newell Group 5 BMW M3 1:09:01
2 284 Bryan Watson Rudy Watson Group 5 VW Turbo Rabbit 1:16:13
3 300 Kathy Hardy Judd Hardy Group 5 Volvo 242 1:28:30
DNF 437 Tom Burress Don Burress Group 5 VW Golf GTI DNF
DNF 945 Dave Clark Jenatte Clark Group 5 Merkur XR4Ti DNF
DNF 207 Dave Hintz Rick Hintz Group 5 BMW M3 DNF
DNF 27 Will Orders Toni Feaver Group 5 Toyota GT86 DNF
1 206 Dustin Embrey Jeffrey Stoner Group 2 Toyota  1:13:40
2 742 Adam Crane Britta Nielsen Group 2 Toyota Corolla 1:14:58
3 104 Albert Kun Bruce Parker Group 2 Mazda Mazda3 1:15:52
4 509 Derek Knight Amy Kluge Group 2 Acura RSX 1:22:44
5 178 Quinn Morley Kaylan O'Connor Group 2 Saab 99 EMS 1:24:27
6 757 Chris Kobayashi Robert Gobright Group 2 Ford Focus 1:31:17
7 325 Elijah Fillman-Sullivan Cory Grunwald Group 2 BMW 325is 1:50:47
DNF 96 Garth Ankeny Russ Kraushaar Group 2 Saab 96 DNF
DNF 469 Josh vonAhlefeld Tim Wright Group 2 VW GTI DNF
DNF 283 Nate Tennis Amity Trowbridge Group 2 Saab 99 EMS DNF
DNS 758 Max Neher Steve Warren Group 2 VW GTI DNS
DNS 773 Markus Saarinen Alicia Saarinen Group 2 Mini Cooper DNS
1 541 Dave Henderson Terry McDowell Super Production Subaru WRX STI 1:06:40
2 233 Paul Eklund Matt Orem Super Production Subaru STi 1:12:02
3 600 Dillon Van Way Jordan Schulze Super Production Subaru STI 1:12:46
4 989 Brenten Kelly Billy Irvin Super Production Subaru STI 1:13:07
5 787 Wim van der Poel Bryan Lord Super Production Mitsubishi Evo 8 1:13:45
1 215 Jamie Cavett Rebecca Greek Production GT Subaru WRX 1:12:57
2 222 Bruce Tabor John Dillon Production GT Subaru WRX 1:20:36
DNF 231 Kristen Tabor Janice Tabor Production GT Subaru Impreza 2.5RS DNF
DNS 285 Mike Goodwin Mike Milos Production GT   DNS
1 24 Tracey Gardiner Krista Skucas Production Toyota Yaris 1:30:23
DNS 38 Carson Roskelley Chad Roskelley Production Subaru Impreza DNS

Ray Damitio Rally - Novice
Place # Entrant Class Vehicle Total
1 938 Steven Redd Phil Meyers Novice Subaru Impreza 2.5RS 1:11:30
2 325 Elijah Fillman-Sullivan Cory Grunwald Novice BMW 325is 1:12:23
3 509 Derek Knight Amy Kluge Novice Acura RSX 1:15:18
4 300 Kathy Hardy Judd Hardy Novice Volvo 242 1:16:07
5 757 Chris Kobayashi Robert Gobright Novice Ford Focus 1:18:50
6 244 Adam Clees Holly Neufeld Novice Dodge Colt 1:19:01
DNF 758 Max Neher Steve Warren Novice VW GTI DNF

John Nagel Rally - Novice
Place # Entrant Class Vehicle Total
1 938 Steven Redd Phil Meyers Novice Subaru Impreza 2.5RS 1:19:35
2 509 Derek Knight Amy Kluge Novice Acura RSX 1:22:44
3 244 Adam Clees Holly Neufeld Novice Dodge Colt 1:23:49
4 300 Kathy Hardy Judd Hardy Novice Volvo 242 1:28:30
5 757 Chris Kobayashi Robert Gobright Novice Ford Focus 1:31:17
6 325 Elijah Fillman-Sullivan Cory Grunwald Novice BMW 325is 1:50:47
DNS 758 Max Neher Steve Warren Novice VW GTI DNS

Nameless Performance All-Star Ford Little Creek Casino & Resort Group 2