2014 Black River Stages
Start Day 1
Order Time Number Entrant Vehicle NNRC ARC ARMC NRS
1 13:31:00 105 Devon Mahon   KTM 530 EXC MM
2 13:32:00 103 Kevin Schuler   KTM 350XCF ML
3 13:33:00 156 Stepaen Little   KTM 500 EXC MM
4 13:34:00 175 Maxwell Stratton   BMW R75/5 MH
5 13:35:00 173 Joe Warner   BMW R75/5 MH
6 13:36:00 176 Doug Morrison   BMW R75/5 MH
7 13:37:00 174 Donato Yannitelli   BMW R75/5 MH
8 13:38:00 124 Andrew Phillips   BMW G450X MD
9 13:39:00 136 Jason Adams   BMW R100GSPD MH
10 13:40:00 144 Seth Cohen   Honda CRF450X MD
11 13:41:00 172 Russell Callenberg   Honda XR 650R MM
12 13:42:00 127 Peter Alexeev   KTM 620 Adventure MM
13 13:43:00 171 Chris Nonack   Suzuki DR-Z400 MD
14 13:44:00 141 Brian Duncan   KTM 690 Enduro R MM
15 13:45:00 130 Daniel Farson   BMW F800GS MH
1 14:01:00 22 Jason Smith Jared Lantzy Subaru Impreza AWD AWD OAH
2 14:02:00 13 Torren Carlson Aris Mantopoulos Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
3 14:03:00 11 Michael Reilly Joshua Benthien Subaru STI AWD AWD OAH
4 14:04:00 35 Alvin Fong William Machin Mitsubishi Evo 9 AWD OAH
5 14:05:00 9 Eric Wages Sarah Montplaisir Subaru Impreza WRX AWD AWD OAH
6 14:06:00 33 Michael O'Leary Marcel Ciascai Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X AWD AWD OAH
7 14:07:00 48 Matt Brandenburg Elliott Sherwood BMW E36 M3 2WD 2WD O2H
8 14:08:00 64 Michael Gillespie Brian Kirby Ford Escort 2WD O2L
9 14:09:00 10 Erik Potts Joachim Sandgaard Ford Focus ZX3 2WD 2WD O2H
10 14:10:00 55 Michael Gebrian Michael Hargrave Honda Civic 2WD 2WD SL
11 14:11:00 17 Lance Weisenfluh Joshua Baker Subaru Impreza RS AWD OAL
12 14:12:00 7 Kevin Turner Matthew Rhoads Subaru Impreza 2WD 2WD O2H
13 14:13:00 34 Dmitriy Martynov Daniel Salive Mitsubishi Lancer 2WD 2WD O2L
14 14:14:00 40 Bradley Morris Douglas Nagy Mitsubishi Lancer 2WD O2H
15 14:15:00 14 Jim Kelly Dean Thuline Ford Escort GT 2WD 2WD O2L
16 14:16:00 8 Gary DeMasi Stephen B. Kurey Ford Ranger GD50 2WD 2WD O2H
17 14:17:00 39 Neal Liddle J. Scott Sibya Subaru Impreza WRX AWD OAH
18 14:18:00 12 Brenden Belge Matthew Norton Mitsubishi Evo 8 AWD OAH
19 14:19:00 28 Jack Lewis Helga Lewis Porsche 911 2WD 2WD O2L
20 14:20:00 62 Greg McMahon Emily Lukens Toyota MR2 2WD O2H
21 14:21:00 77 Anthony Burden Benjamin Nadeau Volkswagen Jetta 2WD O2L
22 14:22:00 4 Simon Wright Kieran Wright Subaru Impreza AWD AWD OAL
23 14:23:00 907 Lajos Jonas Villo Cseh BMW 325 2WD O2H
24 14:24:00 80 Robert McFadyen Carl Berntsen VW GTI 2WD O2L
25 14:25:00 41 Scott Beliveau Michael Beliveau Volkswagen Golf 2WD O2L
26 14:26:00 67 Michael Hall Darryl Smoot Mitsubishi Mighty Max 2WD O2H
27 14:27:00 21 J. Tyler Rohrer Steven Case Ford Focus SVT 2WD O2H
28 14:28:00 937 James Clark IV C. Sebastian Gomez Abero Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
29 14:29:00 18 Mark Hille Thomas Gundersen Merkur Xr4ti 2WD O2H
30 14:30:00 923 Charles Tameris Heather Littlefield Porsche 944 2WD SL
31 14:31:00 928 Dan McGinn Matthew LeMasters BMW 325 2WD O2H
32 14:32:00 906 Todd Tortorelli Brian Arpke Subaru WRX AWD OAH
33 14:33:00 926 James Bass John Farnsworth Merkur XR4Ti 2WD O2H
34 14:34:00 912 Jeremiah Puleo Crystal Puleo Volkswagen GTI 2WD O2H
35 14:35:00 42 Rich Smith Tony Zanni Honda CRX 2WD O2L
36 14:36:00 901 Ian Kessler Amanda Skelly Cheverolet Cavalier 2WD O2L
37 14:37:00 935 Adam Noyes Kelsey Stone BMW 318 TI 2WD O2L
38 14:38:00 908 Tyler Ouellet Andrew Kisielewski Volkswagen GTi 2WD O2L