Results formatted for RallyRacingNews.com by LinaScore Rally Scoring software

2014 Black River Stages
Harrisville,NY
September 20, 2014 - September 21, 2014
2014 Black River Stages Web Site

NASA National Rally Championship Final Results
Starters: 13
Finishers: 12


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1  22 Jason Smith               Ligonier, PA           Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:18:11
        Jared Lantzy              Silver Spring, MD      
  2   9 Eric Wages                Goose Creek, SC        Subaru Impreza WRX    AWD     1:18:55
        Sarah Montplaisir         Santa Cruz, CA         
  3  11 Michael Reilly            Cape Neddick, ME       Subaru STI            AWD     1:20:52
        Joshua Benthien           South Portland, ME     
  4  48 Matt Brandenburg          Englewood, OH          BMW E36 M3            2WD     1:21:19
        Elliott Sherwood          Rockford, IL           
  5   7 Kevin Turner              Aurora, CO             Subaru Impreza        2WD     1:22:27
        Matthew Rhoads            Oxford, PA             
  6  14 Jim Kelly                 Gainsville, VA         Ford Escort GT        2WD     1:25:38
        Dean Thuline              Aldie, VA              
  7   8 Gary DeMasi               Honesdale, PA          Ford Ranger GD50      2WD     1:26:39
        Stephen B. Kurey          Mayfield, PA           
  8  55 Michael Gebrian           Dublin, OH             Honda Civic           2WD     1:31:02
        Michael Hargrave          ,                      
  9  34 Dmitriy Martynov          Macomb, MI             Mitsubishi Lancer     2WD     1:32:06
        Daniel Salive             Wheatley, Ontario      
 10   4 Simon Wright              Raleigh, NC            Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:32:21
        Kieran Wright             Raleigh, NC            
 11  28 Jack Lewis                Atlanta, GA            Porsche 911           2WD     1:36:14
        Helga Lewis               Atlanta, GA            
 12  33 Michael O'Leary                                  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X AWD     1:57:46
        Marcel Ciascai            Staunton, VA           
DNF  10 Erik Potts                Stratham, NH           Ford Focus ZX3        2WD     
        Joachim Sandgaard         Wall Township, NJ      

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 SS9 SS10 SS11 SS12 SS13 SS14 SS15 SS16 SS17 SS18 Penalties 1 22 J.Smith AWD 1:18:11 7:10 6:55 3:26 5:54 3:36 6:02 5:08 5:09 4:18 5:00 4:52 4:10 5:23 5:35 5:33 2 9 E.Wages AWD 1:18:55 7:10 7:01 3:31 5:54 3:38 5:57 5:12 5:15 4:19 4:59 5:00 4:12 5:28 5:43 5:36 3 11 M.Reilly AWD 1:20:52 6:57 6:57 3:19 5:43 3:34 5:55 5:05 5:06 4:14 5:01 4:54 4:04 5:17 5:30 5:16 4:00 4 48 M.Brandenburg 2WD 1:21:19 7:31 7:25 3:29 6:06 3:35 6:08 5:24 5:22 4:36 5:12 5:02 4:13 5:38 5:40 5:16 :42 5 7 K.Turner 2WD 1:22:27 7:37 7:37 3:39 6:08 3:45 6:12 5:30 5:19 5:02 5:12 5:09 4:30 5:40 5:44 5:23 6 14 J.Kelly 2WD 1:25:38 7:48 7:49 3:45 6:15 4:02 6:12 5:48 5:39 4:47 5:35 5:27 4:48 5:52 6:00 5:51 7 8 G.DeMasi 2WD 1:26:39 8:02 8:10 3:54 6:49 4:19 6:12 5:46 5:41 4:52 5:31 5:31 4:46 5:07 6:14 5:45 8 55 M.Gebrian 2WD 1:31:02 8:23 8:09 4:07 6:44 4:15 6:12 6:02 6:16 5:17 6:01 5:49 5:06 6:21 6:18 6:02 9 34 D.Martynov 2WD 1:32:06 8:27 9:09 4:05 7:07 4:19 6:12 6:14 6:01 4:57 5:52 5:44 5:14 5:56 6:18 6:31 10 4 S.Wright AWD 1:32:21 8:33 8:26 4:10 6:59 4:18 6:12 5:58 5:59 5:03 5:57 5:55 5:03 6:27 6:53 6:28 11 28 J.Lewis 2WD 1:36:14 8:58 8:46 4:18 7:23 4:40 6:12 6:19 6:12 5:29 6:21 6:10 5:21 6:46 6:34 6:45 12 33 M.O'Leary AWD 1:57:46 7:34 7:36 34:16 8:21 4:05 6:12 5:31 5:34 4:37 5:24 5:21 4:38 5:48 6:07 6:02 :40 DNF 10 E.Potts 2WD DNF 7:20 7:25 4:05 6:13 3:55 6:19 5:29 5:26 4:36 5:16 Classes: AWD = All Wheel Drive 2WD = Two Wheel Drive

Atlantic Rally Cup Final Results
Starters: 38
Finishers: 24


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1  22 Jason Smith               Ligonier, PA           Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:18:11
        Jared Lantzy              Silver Spring, MD      
  2   9 Eric Wages                Goose Creek, SC        Subaru Impreza WRX    AWD     1:18:55
        Sarah Montplaisir         Santa Cruz, CA         
  3  11 Michael Reilly            Cape Neddick, ME       Subaru STI            AWD     1:20:52
        Joshua Benthien           South Portland, ME     
  4  48 Matt Brandenburg          Englewood, OH          BMW E36 M3            2WD     1:21:19
        Elliott Sherwood          Rockford, IL           
  5  13 Torren Carlson            Newark, DE             Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:21:56
        Aris Mantopoulos          Providence, RI         
  6   7 Kevin Turner              Aurora, CO             Subaru Impreza        2WD     1:22:27
        Matthew Rhoads            Oxford, PA             
  7  14 Jim Kelly                 Gainsville, VA         Ford Escort GT        2WD     1:25:38
        Dean Thuline              Aldie, VA              
  8  40 Bradley Morris            Charlotte, NC          Mitsubishi Lancer     2WD     1:26:00
        Douglas Nagy              Trabuco Canyon, CA     
  9   8 Gary DeMasi               Honesdale, PA          Ford Ranger GD50      2WD     1:26:39
        Stephen B. Kurey          Mayfield, PA           
 10  39 Neal Liddle               North Smithfield, RI   Subaru Impreza WRX    AWD     1:28:16
        J. Scott Sibya            Newport, RI            
 11  80 Robert McFadyen           Falls Church, VA       VW GTI                2WD     1:30:14
        Carl Berntsen             Centreville, VA        
 12  55 Michael Gebrian           Dublin, OH             Honda Civic           2WD     1:31:02
        Michael Hargrave          ,                      
 13  77 Anthony Burden            Claremont, NH          Volkswagen Jetta      2WD     1:31:22
        Benjamin Nadeau           Sabattus, ME           
 14 923 Charles Tameris           Wellsboro, PA          Porsche 944           2WD     1:32:05
        Heather Littlefield       Bangor, ME             
 15  34 Dmitriy Martynov          Macomb, MI             Mitsubishi Lancer     2WD     1:32:06
        Daniel Salive             Wheatley, Ontario      
 16   4 Simon Wright              Raleigh, NC            Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:32:21
        Kieran Wright             Raleigh, NC            
 17 937 James Clark IV            Gainesville, VA        Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:34:43
        C. Sebastian Gomez Abero  Arlington, VA          
 18 928 Dan McGinn                Abington, CT           BMW 325               2WD     1:36:02
        Matthew LeMasters         Stafford Springs, CT   
 19  28 Jack Lewis                Atlanta, GA            Porsche 911           2WD     1:36:14
        Helga Lewis               Atlanta, GA            
 20 912 Jeremiah Puleo            The Plains, VA         Volkswagen GTI        2WD     1:37:22
        Crystal Puleo             The Plains, VA         
 21 908 Tyler Ouellet             Canton, MI             Volkswagen GTi        2WD     1:42:37
        Andrew Kisielewski        Scotland, Ontario      
 22  21 J. Tyler Rohrer           York, ME               Ford Focus SVT        2WD     1:43:43
        Steven Case               Pepperell, MA          
 23 906 Todd Tortorelli           Hudsonville, MI        Subaru WRX            AWD     1:48:46
        Brian Arpke               Royal Oak, MI          
 24  33 Michael O'Leary                                  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X AWD     1:57:46
        Marcel Ciascai            Staunton, VA           
DNF  62 Greg McMahon              Morganton, NC          Toyota MR2            2WD     
        Emily Lukens              Morganton, NC          
DNF 901 Ian Kessler               Rome, NY               Cheverolet Cavalier   2WD     
        Amanda Skelly             Clawson, MI            
DNF 926 James Bass                Desoto, MO             Merkur XR4Ti          2WD     
        John Farnsworth           Evanston, IL           
DNF  67 Michael Hall              Spotsylvania, VA       Mitsubishi Mighty Max 2WD     
        Darryl Smoot              Stafford, VA           
DNF  17 Lance Weisenfluh          ,                      Subaru Impreza RS     AWD     
        Joshua Baker              Silver Spring, MD      
DNF  18 Mark Hille                East Hartland, CT      Merkur Xr4ti          2WD     
        Thomas Gundersen          East Hartland, CT      
DNF  12 Brenden Belge             Long Island City, NY   Mitsubishi Evo 8      AWD     
        Matthew Norton            Constantia, NY         
DNF  64 Michael Gillespie         Yonkers, NY            Ford Escort           2WD     
        Brian Kirby               Parsippany, NJ         
DNF  41 Scott Beliveau            Laconia, NH            Volkswagen Golf       2WD     
        Michael Beliveau          Hopkinton, NH          
DNF  42 Rich Smith                Webster, NY            Honda CRX             2WD     
        Tony Zanni                Rochester, NY          
DNF  10 Erik Potts                Stratham, NH           Ford Focus ZX3        2WD     
        Joachim Sandgaard         Wall Township, NJ      
DNF  35 Alvin Fong                Danbury, CT            Mitsubishi Evo 9      AWD     
        William Machin            Danbury, CT            
DNF 935 Adam Noyes                ,                      BMW 318 TI            2WD     
        Kelsey Stone              ,                      
DNF 907 Lajos Jonas               Somerset, NJ           BMW 325               2WD     
        Villo Cseh                ,                      

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 SS9 SS10 SS11 SS12 SS13 SS14 SS15 SS16 SS17 SS18 Penalties 1 22 J.Smith AWD 1:18:11 7:10 6:55 3:26 5:54 3:36 6:02 5:08 5:09 4:18 5:00 4:52 4:10 5:23 5:35 5:33 2 9 E.Wages AWD 1:18:55 7:10 7:01 3:31 5:54 3:38 5:57 5:12 5:15 4:19 4:59 5:00 4:12 5:28 5:43 5:36 3 11 M.Reilly AWD 1:20:52 6:57 6:57 3:19 5:43 3:34 5:55 5:05 5:06 4:14 5:01 4:54 4:04 5:17 5:30 5:16 4:00 4 48 M.Brandenburg 2WD 1:21:19 7:31 7:25 3:29 6:06 3:35 6:08 5:24 5:22 4:36 5:12 5:02 4:13 5:38 5:40 5:16 :42 5 13 T.Carlson AWD 1:21:56 7:21 7:26 3:32 6:07 3:39 6:06 5:28 5:43 4:38 5:14 5:06 4:22 5:44 5:52 5:38 6 7 K.Turner 2WD 1:22:27 7:37 7:37 3:39 6:08 3:45 6:12 5:30 5:19 5:02 5:12 5:09 4:30 5:40 5:44 5:23 7 14 J.Kelly 2WD 1:25:38 7:48 7:49 3:45 6:15 4:02 6:12 5:48 5:39 4:47 5:35 5:27 4:48 5:52 6:00 5:51 8 40 B.Morris 2WD 1:26:00 7:52 7:45 3:53 6:27 3:58 6:12 5:36 5:33 4:42 5:31 5:22 4:35 5:54 6:23 5:55 :22 9 8 G.DeMasi 2WD 1:26:39 8:02 8:10 3:54 6:49 4:19 6:12 5:46 5:41 4:52 5:31 5:31 4:46 5:07 6:14 5:45 10 39 N.Liddle AWD 1:28:16 7:31 8:14 3:47 6:14 3:55 6:12 5:33 5:39 4:55 5:34 5:27 4:14 5:46 5:59 5:42 3:34 11 80 R.McFadyen 2WD 1:30:14 8:18 8:14 4:13 7:03 4:14 6:12 5:55 5:48 4:50 5:46 5:38 4:48 6:00 6:10 6:13 :52 12 55 M.Gebrian 2WD 1:31:02 8:23 8:09 4:07 6:44 4:15 6:12 6:02 6:16 5:17 6:01 5:49 5:06 6:21 6:18 6:02 13 77 A.Burden 2WD 1:31:22 7:59 8:06 4:00 6:41 4:14 6:12 5:59 5:56 5:09 5:53 5:42 5:08 6:32 7:21 6:20 :10 14 923 C.Tameris 2WD 1:32:05 8:28 8:22 4:50 6:54 4:20 6:12 6:06 6:06 5:03 5:59 5:47 5:00 6:22 6:18 6:06 :12 15 34 D.Martynov 2WD 1:32:06 8:27 9:09 4:05 7:07 4:19 6:12 6:14 6:01 4:57 5:52 5:44 5:14 5:56 6:18 6:31 16 4 S.Wright AWD 1:32:21 8:33 8:26 4:10 6:59 4:18 6:12 5:58 5:59 5:03 5:57 5:55 5:03 6:27 6:53 6:28 17 937 J.Clark IV AWD 1:34:43 9:04 8:44 4:28 7:16 4:30 6:12 6:06 6:06 5:15 6:00 5:48 5:18 6:36 6:36 6:32 :12 18 928 D.McGinn 2WD 1:36:02 8:17 7:57 4:19 7:22 4:42 6:12 6:18 6:23 5:08 6:03 5:52 5:05 6:34 6:28 6:52 2:30 19 28 J.Lewis 2WD 1:36:14 8:58 8:46 4:18 7:23 4:40 6:12 6:19 6:12 5:29 6:21 6:10 5:21 6:46 6:34 6:45 20 912 J.Puleo 2WD 1:37:22 9:31 9:08 4:32 7:47 4:40 6:12 6:27 6:13 5:24 6:03 5:59 5:28 6:38 6:41 6:39 21 908 T.Ouellet 2WD 1:42:37 18:28 8:24 4:05 7:05 4:13 6:12 6:05 6:29 4:48 5:50 5:48 5:03 6:32 6:20 6:03 1:12 22 21 J.Rohrer 2WD 1:43:43 19:22 9:22 4:10 6:59 4:07 6:12 6:03 6:02 5:00 5:50 5:35 4:59 6:18 6:17 7:17 :10 23 906 T.Tortorelli AWD 1:48:46 26:39 8:33 4:06 6:58 4:16 6:12 5:55 5:46 4:54 5:55 5:46 4:55 6:19 6:10 6:22 24 33 M.O'Leary AWD 1:57:46 7:34 7:36 34:16 8:21 4:05 6:12 5:31 5:34 4:37 5:24 5:21 4:38 5:48 6:07 6:02 :40 DNF 62 G.McMahon 2WD DNF 7:38 7:34 3:49 6:17 4:04 6:12 5:31 5:29 4:50 5:27 5:25 4:38 5:43 5:48 DNF 901 I.Kessler 2WD DNF 9:08 8:50 4:20 7:22 4:26 6:12 6:20 6:18 5:22 6:12 5:55 5:27 6:39 6:31 DNF 926 J.Bass 2WD DNF 9:24 8:56 4:32 7:36 4:38 6:12 6:41 6:28 5:25 6:04 6:09 5:33 6:52 6:39 DNF 67 M.Hall 2WD DNF 8:26 8:31 4:03 6:52 4:17 6:12 6:06 5:58 5:04 6:00 5:37 5:00 12:14 6:13 DNF 17 L.Weisenfluh AWD DNF 8:02 7:54 3:57 6:27 4:00 6:53 5:46 5:28 5:47 5:28 5:13 6:17 6:02 5:58 DNF 18 M.Hille 2WD DNF 8:49 10:13 4:21 7:14 4:18 6:12 6:12 6:52 6:29 5:51 5:45 6:44 7:26 DNF 12 B.Belge AWD DNF 3:34 6:04 3:41 6:12 5:19 5:32 4:37 5:15 5:08 4:21 5:32 5:37 5:20 DNF 64 M.Gillespie 2WD DNF 8:19 4:05 6:36 4:03 6:51 5:55 5:45 5:01 5:51 5:38 4:57 6:58 6:27 DNF 41 S.Beliveau 2WD DNF 20:03 8:14 6:12 33:00 6:16 5:13 5:57 5:49 5:03 6:19 6:11 6:06 DNF 42 R.Smith 2WD DNF 9:07 9:03 4:27 7:40 4:45 6:12 6:31 6:20 6:27 6:28 6:21 DNF 10 E.Potts 2WD DNF 7:20 7:25 4:05 6:13 3:55 6:19 5:29 5:26 4:36 5:16 DNF 35 A.Fong AWD DNF 7:21 7:24 3:34 6:02 3:43 6:01 5:17 5:19 4:19 DNF 935 A.Noyes 2WD DNF 9:18 9:09 4:34 7:44 6:12 DNF 907 L.Jonas 2WD DNF 8:00 7:58 Classes: AWD = All Wheel Drive 2WD = Two Wheel Drive

Atlantic RallyMoto Cup Final Results
Starters: 15
Finishers: 15


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1 105 Devon Mahon               Midhurst, Ontario      KTM 530 EXC           MM      1:14:51
                                  
  2 103 Kevin Schuler             Philadelphia, PA       KTM 350XCF            ML      1:16:24
                                  
  3 156 Stepaen Little            Novar, Ontario         KTM 500 EXC           MM      1:21:49
                                  
  4 124 Andrew Phillips           Goffstown, NH          BMW G450X             MD      1:24:42
                                  
  5 173 Joe Warner                Hampton Falls, NH      BMW R75/5             MH      1:24:46
                                  
  6 175 Maxwell Stratton          North Hampton, NH      BMW R75/5             MH      1:24:52
                                  
  7 144 Seth Cohen                Fort Mitchell, KY      Honda CRF450X         MD      1:25:19
                                  
  8 136 Jason Adams               Rosendale, NY          BMW R100GSPD          MH      1:25:26
                                  
  9 130 Daniel Farson             Mclean, VA             BMW F800GS            MH      1:25:55
                                  
 10 172 Russell Callenberg        Butler, PA             Honda XR 650R         MM      1:27:21
                                  
 11 127 Peter Alexeev             Henryville, PA         KTM 620 Adventure     MM      1:29:12
                                  
 12 174 Donato Yannitelli         Cold Spring, NY        BMW R75/5             MH      1:29:38
                                  
 13 176 Doug Morrison             Walpole, MA            BMW R75/5             MH      1:29:39
                                  
 14 141 Brian Duncan              Suffolk, VA            KTM 690 Enduro R      MM      1:32:07
                                  
 15 171 Chris Nonack              New Hope, PA           Suzuki DR-Z400        MD      1:32:14
                                  

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 SS19 SS20 SS21 SS22 SS23 SS24 SS25 SS26 SS27 Penalties 1 105 D.Mahon MM 1:14:51 7:45 7:57 3:36 6:20 3:49 6:50 3:56 4:20 5:16 5:21 4:22 4:37 5:21 5:21 2 103 K.Schuler ML 1:16:24 9:56 7:05 3:27 5:57 5:23 6:48 4:08 4:18 5:05 5:02 4:17 4:27 5:09 5:22 3 156 S.Little MM 1:21:49 9:27 8:32 3:47 6:34 4:33 7:27 4:24 4:36 5:33 5:56 4:39 4:48 5:39 5:54 4 124 A.Phillips MD 1:24:42 8:46 8:49 4:05 7:13 4:59 8:22 4:51 4:35 5:47 5:37 4:42 4:55 5:54 6:07 5 173 J.Warner MH 1:24:46 8:58 8:58 3:55 7:09 4:39 7:48 4:46 4:51 5:52 5:46 4:53 5:05 5:55 6:11 6 175 M.Stratton MH 1:24:52 8:57 8:36 3:53 6:47 4:27 7:31 4:30 4:48 5:43 5:38 5:00 5:14 5:53 7:55 7 144 S.Cohen MD 1:25:19 8:55 8:47 4:03 7:02 4:32 8:39 4:48 4:51 5:57 5:41 4:45 4:55 5:55 6:29 8 136 J.Adams MH 1:25:26 8:48 8:47 4:03 6:58 4:48 8:30 4:55 4:47 5:51 5:46 5:00 5:07 5:58 6:08 9 130 D.Farson MH 1:25:55 8:45 8:58 4:03 7:25 4:30 7:55 4:42 5:01 5:57 5:58 5:04 5:14 6:01 6:22 10 172 R.Callenberg MM 1:27:21 8:59 8:51 4:07 7:23 4:53 8:22 5:01 4:51 5:57 5:52 5:05 5:18 6:15 6:27 11 127 P.Alexeev MM 1:29:12 9:09 8:58 4:09 7:14 4:52 8:29 4:56 5:02 6:15 6:07 5:15 5:33 6:38 6:35 12 174 D.Yannitelli MH 1:29:38 8:38 8:57 4:09 7:02 5:06 8:50 5:05 5:04 6:09 6:02 5:17 5:34 6:34 7:11 13 176 D.Morrison MH 1:29:39 9:02 8:48 4:08 6:52 5:05 9:05 5:17 5:00 6:09 6:04 5:21 5:28 6:39 6:41 14 141 B.Duncan MM 1:32:07 9:21 9:15 4:17 7:31 5:14 8:29 5:10 5:19 6:33 6:21 5:33 5:30 6:36 6:58 15 171 C.Nonack MD 1:32:14 9:30 9:32 4:23 7:35 5:02 8:32 5:03 5:13 6:26 6:13 5:30 5:35 6:40 7:00 Classes: MH = Motorcycle Heavy MM = Motorcycle Medium MD = Motorcycle Dakar ML = Motorcycle Light MA = Motorcycle Adventure

NASA Rally Sport Final Results
Starters: 38
Finishers: 24


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1  22 Jason Smith               Ligonier, PA           Subaru Impreza        OAH     1:18:11
        Jared Lantzy              Silver Spring, MD      
  2   9 Eric Wages                Goose Creek, SC        Subaru Impreza WRX    OAH     1:18:55
        Sarah Montplaisir         Santa Cruz, CA         
  3  11 Michael Reilly            Cape Neddick, ME       Subaru STI            OAH     1:20:52
        Joshua Benthien           South Portland, ME     
  4  48 Matt Brandenburg          Englewood, OH          BMW E36 M3            O2H     1:21:19
        Elliott Sherwood          Rockford, IL           
  5  13 Torren Carlson            Newark, DE             Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:21:56
        Aris Mantopoulos          Providence, RI         
  6   7 Kevin Turner              Aurora, CO             Subaru Impreza        O2H     1:22:27
        Matthew Rhoads            Oxford, PA             
  7  14 Jim Kelly                 Gainsville, VA         Ford Escort GT        O2L     1:25:38
        Dean Thuline              Aldie, VA              
  8  40 Bradley Morris            Charlotte, NC          Mitsubishi Lancer     O2H     1:26:00
        Douglas Nagy              Trabuco Canyon, CA     
  9   8 Gary DeMasi               Honesdale, PA          Ford Ranger GD50      O2H     1:26:39
        Stephen B. Kurey          Mayfield, PA           
 10  39 Neal Liddle               North Smithfield, RI   Subaru Impreza WRX    OAH     1:28:16
        J. Scott Sibya            Newport, RI            
 11  80 Robert McFadyen           Falls Church, VA       VW GTI                O2L     1:30:14
        Carl Berntsen             Centreville, VA        
 12  55 Michael Gebrian           Dublin, OH             Honda Civic           SL      1:31:02
        Michael Hargrave          ,                      
 13  77 Anthony Burden            Claremont, NH          Volkswagen Jetta      O2L     1:31:22
        Benjamin Nadeau           Sabattus, ME           
 14 923 Charles Tameris           Wellsboro, PA          Porsche 944           SL      1:32:05
        Heather Littlefield       Bangor, ME             
 15  34 Dmitriy Martynov          Macomb, MI             Mitsubishi Lancer     O2L     1:32:06
        Daniel Salive             Wheatley, Ontario      
 16   4 Simon Wright              Raleigh, NC            Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:32:21
        Kieran Wright             Raleigh, NC            
 17 937 James Clark IV            Gainesville, VA        Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:34:43
        C. Sebastian Gomez Abero  Arlington, VA          
 18 928 Dan McGinn                Abington, CT           BMW 325               O2H     1:36:02
        Matthew LeMasters         Stafford Springs, CT   
 19  28 Jack Lewis                Atlanta, GA            Porsche 911           O2L     1:36:14
        Helga Lewis               Atlanta, GA            
 20 912 Jeremiah Puleo            The Plains, VA         Volkswagen GTI        O2H     1:37:22
        Crystal Puleo             The Plains, VA         
 21 908 Tyler Ouellet             Canton, MI             Volkswagen GTi        O2L     1:42:37
        Andrew Kisielewski        Scotland, Ontario      
 22  21 J. Tyler Rohrer           York, ME               Ford Focus SVT        O2H     1:43:43
        Steven Case               Pepperell, MA          
 23 906 Todd Tortorelli           Hudsonville, MI        Subaru WRX            OAH     1:48:46
        Brian Arpke               Royal Oak, MI          
 24  33 Michael O'Leary                                  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X OAH     1:57:46
        Marcel Ciascai            Staunton, VA           
DNF  62 Greg McMahon              Morganton, NC          Toyota MR2            O2H     
        Emily Lukens              Morganton, NC          
DNF 901 Ian Kessler               Rome, NY               Cheverolet Cavalier   O2L     
        Amanda Skelly             Clawson, MI            
DNF 926 James Bass                Desoto, MO             Merkur XR4Ti          O2H     
        John Farnsworth           Evanston, IL           
DNF  67 Michael Hall              Spotsylvania, VA       Mitsubishi Mighty Max O2H     
        Darryl Smoot              Stafford, VA           
DNF  17 Lance Weisenfluh          ,                      Subaru Impreza RS     OAL     
        Joshua Baker              Silver Spring, MD      
DNF  18 Mark Hille                East Hartland, CT      Merkur Xr4ti          O2H     
        Thomas Gundersen          East Hartland, CT      
DNF  12 Brenden Belge             Long Island City, NY   Mitsubishi Evo 8      OAH     
        Matthew Norton            Constantia, NY         
DNF  64 Michael Gillespie         Yonkers, NY            Ford Escort           O2L     
        Brian Kirby               Parsippany, NJ         
DNF  41 Scott Beliveau            Laconia, NH            Volkswagen Golf       O2L     
        Michael Beliveau          Hopkinton, NH          
DNF  42 Rich Smith                Webster, NY            Honda CRX             O2L     
        Tony Zanni                Rochester, NY          
DNF  10 Erik Potts                Stratham, NH           Ford Focus ZX3        O2H     
        Joachim Sandgaard         Wall Township, NJ      
DNF  35 Alvin Fong                Danbury, CT            Mitsubishi Evo 9      OAH     
        William Machin            Danbury, CT            
DNF 935 Adam Noyes                ,                      BMW 318 TI            O2L     
        Kelsey Stone              ,                      
DNF 907 Lajos Jonas               Somerset, NJ           BMW 325               O2H     
        Villo Cseh                ,                      

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 SS9 SS10 SS11 SS12 SS13 SS14 SS15 SS16 SS17 SS18 Penalties 1 22 J.Smith OAH 1:18:11 7:10 6:55 3:26 5:54 3:36 6:02 5:08 5:09 4:18 5:00 4:52 4:10 5:23 5:35 5:33 2 9 E.Wages OAH 1:18:55 7:10 7:01 3:31 5:54 3:38 5:57 5:12 5:15 4:19 4:59 5:00 4:12 5:28 5:43 5:36 3 11 M.Reilly OAH 1:20:52 6:57 6:57 3:19 5:43 3:34 5:55 5:05 5:06 4:14 5:01 4:54 4:04 5:17 5:30 5:16 4:00 4 48 M.Brandenburg O2H 1:21:19 7:31 7:25 3:29 6:06 3:35 6:08 5:24 5:22 4:36 5:12 5:02 4:13 5:38 5:40 5:16 :42 5 13 T.Carlson OAL 1:21:56 7:21 7:26 3:32 6:07 3:39 6:06 5:28 5:43 4:38 5:14 5:06 4:22 5:44 5:52 5:38 6 7 K.Turner O2H 1:22:27 7:37 7:37 3:39 6:08 3:45 6:12 5:30 5:19 5:02 5:12 5:09 4:30 5:40 5:44 5:23 7 14 J.Kelly O2L 1:25:38 7:48 7:49 3:45 6:15 4:02 6:12 5:48 5:39 4:47 5:35 5:27 4:48 5:52 6:00 5:51 8 40 B.Morris O2H 1:26:00 7:52 7:45 3:53 6:27 3:58 6:12 5:36 5:33 4:42 5:31 5:22 4:35 5:54 6:23 5:55 :22 9 8 G.DeMasi O2H 1:26:39 8:02 8:10 3:54 6:49 4:19 6:12 5:46 5:41 4:52 5:31 5:31 4:46 5:07 6:14 5:45 10 39 N.Liddle OAH 1:28:16 7:31 8:14 3:47 6:14 3:55 6:12 5:33 5:39 4:55 5:34 5:27 4:14 5:46 5:59 5:42 3:34 11 80 R.McFadyen O2L 1:30:14 8:18 8:14 4:13 7:03 4:14 6:12 5:55 5:48 4:50 5:46 5:38 4:48 6:00 6:10 6:13 :52 12 55 M.Gebrian SL 1:31:02 8:23 8:09 4:07 6:44 4:15 6:12 6:02 6:16 5:17 6:01 5:49 5:06 6:21 6:18 6:02 13 77 A.Burden O2L 1:31:22 7:59 8:06 4:00 6:41 4:14 6:12 5:59 5:56 5:09 5:53 5:42 5:08 6:32 7:21 6:20 :10 14 923 C.Tameris SL 1:32:05 8:28 8:22 4:50 6:54 4:20 6:12 6:06 6:06 5:03 5:59 5:47 5:00 6:22 6:18 6:06 :12 15 34 D.Martynov O2L 1:32:06 8:27 9:09 4:05 7:07 4:19 6:12 6:14 6:01 4:57 5:52 5:44 5:14 5:56 6:18 6:31 16 4 S.Wright OAL 1:32:21 8:33 8:26 4:10 6:59 4:18 6:12 5:58 5:59 5:03 5:57 5:55 5:03 6:27 6:53 6:28 17 937 J.Clark IV OAL 1:34:43 9:04 8:44 4:28 7:16 4:30 6:12 6:06 6:06 5:15 6:00 5:48 5:18 6:36 6:36 6:32 :12 18 928 D.McGinn O2H 1:36:02 8:17 7:57 4:19 7:22 4:42 6:12 6:18 6:23 5:08 6:03 5:52 5:05 6:34 6:28 6:52 2:30 19 28 J.Lewis O2L 1:36:14 8:58 8:46 4:18 7:23 4:40 6:12 6:19 6:12 5:29 6:21 6:10 5:21 6:46 6:34 6:45 20 912 J.Puleo O2H 1:37:22 9:31 9:08 4:32 7:47 4:40 6:12 6:27 6:13 5:24 6:03 5:59 5:28 6:38 6:41 6:39 21 908 T.Ouellet O2L 1:42:37 18:28 8:24 4:05 7:05 4:13 6:12 6:05 6:29 4:48 5:50 5:48 5:03 6:32 6:20 6:03 1:12 22 21 J.Rohrer O2H 1:43:43 19:22 9:22 4:10 6:59 4:07 6:12 6:03 6:02 5:00 5:50 5:35 4:59 6:18 6:17 7:17 :10 23 906 T.Tortorelli OAH 1:48:46 26:39 8:33 4:06 6:58 4:16 6:12 5:55 5:46 4:54 5:55 5:46 4:55 6:19 6:10 6:22 24 33 M.O'Leary OAH 1:57:46 7:34 7:36 34:16 8:21 4:05 6:12 5:31 5:34 4:37 5:24 5:21 4:38 5:48 6:07 6:02 :40 DNF 62 G.McMahon O2H DNF 7:38 7:34 3:49 6:17 4:04 6:12 5:31 5:29 4:50 5:27 5:25 4:38 5:43 5:48 DNF 901 I.Kessler O2L DNF 9:08 8:50 4:20 7:22 4:26 6:12 6:20 6:18 5:22 6:12 5:55 5:27 6:39 6:31 DNF 926 J.Bass O2H DNF 9:24 8:56 4:32 7:36 4:38 6:12 6:41 6:28 5:25 6:04 6:09 5:33 6:52 6:39 DNF 67 M.Hall O2H DNF 8:26 8:31 4:03 6:52 4:17 6:12 6:06 5:58 5:04 6:00 5:37 5:00 12:14 6:13 DNF 17 L.Weisenfluh OAL DNF 8:02 7:54 3:57 6:27 4:00 6:53 5:46 5:28 5:47 5:28 5:13 6:17 6:02 5:58 DNF 18 M.Hille O2H DNF 8:49 10:13 4:21 7:14 4:18 6:12 6:12 6:52 6:29 5:51 5:45 6:44 7:26 DNF 12 B.Belge OAH DNF 3:34 6:04 3:41 6:12 5:19 5:32 4:37 5:15 5:08 4:21 5:32 5:37 5:20 DNF 64 M.Gillespie O2L DNF 8:19 4:05 6:36 4:03 6:51 5:55 5:45 5:01 5:51 5:38 4:57 6:58 6:27 DNF 41 S.Beliveau O2L DNF 20:03 8:14 6:12 33:00 6:16 5:13 5:57 5:49 5:03 6:19 6:11 6:06 DNF 42 R.Smith O2L DNF 9:07 9:03 4:27 7:40 4:45 6:12 6:31 6:20 6:27 6:28 6:21 DNF 10 E.Potts O2H DNF 7:20 7:25 4:05 6:13 3:55 6:19 5:29 5:26 4:36 5:16 DNF 35 A.Fong OAH DNF 7:21 7:24 3:34 6:02 3:43 6:01 5:17 5:19 4:19 DNF 935 A.Noyes O2L DNF 9:18 9:09 4:34 7:44 6:12 DNF 907 L.Jonas O2H DNF 8:00 7:58 6:12 Classes: O2L = Open 2WD Light SH = Stock Heavy SM = Stock Medium SL = Stock Light OAH = Open AWD Heavy OAL = Open AWD Light O2H = Open 2WD Heavy