2014 Sandblast Rally
Start Order
Order Time Number Entrant Vehicle ARC ARMC NRS QUAD
1 08:31:00 105 Devon Mahon   KTM 530 EXC MM
2 08:31:30 115 Bill Conger   Aprilia RXV 5.5 MM
3 08:32:00 103 Kevin Schuler   KTM 350XCF ML
4 08:32:30 113 Bobby Wooldridge   BMW G450X MD
5 08:33:00 166 Brandon Eldridge   Suzuki Dr650SE MM
6 08:33:30 159 Dale Burroughs   KTM 400 EXC MD
7 08:34:00 139 Scott Dorrer   Husaberg FE390 MD
8 08:34:30 152 Greg Crays   KTM 1190 Adv. R MH
9 08:35:00 157 Elizabeth Allen   Husqvarna TE310R ML
10 08:35:30 141 Brian Duncan   KTM 690 Enduro R MM
11 08:36:00 102 Daniel Curran   KTM 450EXC MD
12 08:36:30 107 J. J. McCarthy   KTM 500 EXC MM
13 08:37:00 167 Carroll Gittere   Husky TE310 ML
14 08:37:30 118 Thomas Jarret II   BMW G450X MD
15 08:38:00 112 Douglas Chapman   Yamaha WR450F MD
16 08:38:30 124 Andrew Phillips   BMW G450X MD
17 08:39:00 136 Jason Adams   BMW G450X MD
18 08:39:30 135 Jason Hill   Yamaha WR450F MD
19 08:40:00 144 Seth Cohen   Honda CRF450X MD
20 08:40:30 110 Rodney Fullmer   KTM 530exc MM
21 08:41:00 151 Jimi Heyder   BMW G450 MD
22 08:41:30 121 David Charlton   Honda XR 650R MM
23 08:42:00 169 Ron Caudle   Husqvarna Te511 MM
24 08:42:30 156 Stepaen Little   KTM 500 EXC MM
25 08:43:00 160 John McClure III   KTM 450EXC MM
26 08:43:30 165 Merlin Chilton   Husqvarna TE510 MM
27 08:44:00 146 Carl Fisher   Suzuki DR-Z400S MD
28 08:44:30 164 Bill Westrick   Suzuki DRZ400 S MA
29 08:45:00 154 Jeff MacLean   KTM 690 Enduro R MM
30 08:45:30 130 Daniel Farson   BMW F800GS MH
31 08:46:00 162 Paul Johnson   Triumph Tiger 800XC MA
32 08:46:30 155 Finn Hegner   BMW F800GS MH
33 08:47:00 137 John Lowe   Kawasaki KLX450R MD
34 08:47:30 145 David Johnson   Husqvarna TE511 MM
35 08:48:00 161 Eric Adams   Honda CRF250X ML
36 08:48:30 150 Mandy Rinne   Husqvarna TE310R ML
37 08:49:00 163 Marisa Moore   Husqvarna TE 450 MD
38 08:49:30 148 Michael Hein   BMW G450X MD
39 08:50:00 133 Ignatius Liberto   Yamaha WR250R ML
1 09:19:00 70 Gary Donoghue Kieran Mc Elhinney Mitsubishi Evo 8 AWD OAH
2 09:20:00 73 Patrick Farrell Bernard Farrell Subaru STi AWD OAH
3 09:21:00 72 Eduardo Bancalari Matthew Tremmel Subaru WRX AWD OAH
4 09:22:00 74 Robert Martai Zsanett Martaine Fabian Mitsubishi Evolution X AWD OAH
5 09:23:00 924 Garry Gill Adam Kimmett Subaru Impreza WRX STI AWD OAH
6 09:24:00 66 Chriistopher Greenhause Ryan Scott Dodge Neon SRT4 2WD O2H
7 09:25:00 27 Matt Gottlieb Austin Gager Subaru Impreza AWD OAH
8 09:26:00 3 Colin Bombara Larry R. Pantzer Subaru Impreza RSTI AWD OAH
9 09:27:00 9 Eric Wages Sarah Montplaisir Subaru Impreza WRX AWD OAH
10 09:28:00 33 Michael O'Leary John O'Leary Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X AWD OAH
11 09:29:00 48 Matt Brandenburg Elliott Sherwood BMW E36 M3 2WD O2H
12 09:30:00 44 Duncker Felix Santiago Jarrin Subaru Sti AWD OAH
13 09:31:00 915 Rui Huang Jeffrey Hagan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 AWD OAH
14 09:32:00 916 Hong Bin Duan Yuan Zhong Subaru Impreza Sti AWD OAH
15 09:33:00 7 Kevin Turner Matthew Rhoads Subaru Impreza 2WD O2L
16 09:34:00 8 Gary DeMasi Stephen B. Kurey Ford Ranger GD50 2WD O2H
17 09:35:00 14 Jim Kelly Dean Thuline Ford Escort GT 2WD O2L
18 09:36:00 2 Kevin Allen Elizabeth Cordara Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
19 09:37:00 69 Constantine Mantopoulos Aris Mantopoulos Audi 4000 Quattro AWD OAH
20 09:38:00 16 Sebastian Kokoszka Gage Gregory Subaru WRX AWD OAH
21 09:39:00 71 Greg Healey Jimmy Brandt Datsun 280Z 2WD O2H
22 09:40:00 4 Simon Wright Kieran Wright Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
23 09:41:00 40 Bradley Morris Douglas Nagy Mitsubishi Lancer 2WD O2H
24 09:42:00 34 Dmitriy Martynov Daniel Salive Subaru Impreza 2WD O2H
25 09:43:00 62 Greg McMahon Tomek Barc Toyota MR2 2WD O2H
26 09:44:00 907 Lajos Jonas Attila Asztalos BMW 325 2WD O2L
27 09:45:00 28 Jack Lewis Helga Lewis Porsche 911 2WD O2L
28 09:46:00 67 Michael Hall Carl Lynn Mitsubishi Mighty Max 2WD O2H
29 09:47:00 68 Raed Almakhtoob Andrew Frick Subaru Legacy AWD OAH
30 09:48:00 19 Dennis Romero Andres Romero Subaru WRX AWD OAH
31 09:49:00 24 Randy Deaton Rex T. Deffenbaugh Honda Civic 2WD O2L
32 09:50:00 45 Nicholas Martinez Christopher Harris Nissan Sentra 2WD O2L
33 09:51:00 60 Amanda Skelly Derrick Rudisel Subaru Impreza 2.5RS AWD OAL
34 09:52:00 930 John Thomas Nick Bragg Toyota Alltrac Celica AWD OAH
35 09:53:00 25 C. Sebastian Gomez Abero Joshua Baker Subaru Impreza AWD OAL
36 09:54:00 903 Nicholas Ellenberger Robert Latta Subaru WRX AWD OAH
37 09:55:00 925 Camron Lente Robert Imondi Subaru Impreza AWD OAH
38 09:56:00 917 Jamin Barnett Alice Von Denes Ford Escort 2WD O2L
39 09:57:00 902 Jesse Yuvali Cengiz Nomer BMW 318is 2WD O2L
40 09:58:00 904 Foard Cleveland Brett Cleveland Ford Focus ZX3 2WD O2L
41 09:59:00 919 Mario Vega Cristian Encinas Honda Civic 2WD O2L
42 10:00:00 912 Jeremiah Puleo Crystal Puleo Volkswagen GTI 2WD O2H