Results formatted for RallyRacingNews.com by LinaScore Rally Scoring software

2014 Sandblast Rally
Cheraw,SC
March 1, 2014
2014 Sandblast Rally Web Site

Atlantic Rally Cup Final Results
Starters: 42
Finishers: 32


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1   9 Eric Wages                Goose Creek, SC        Subaru Impreza WRX    AWD     1:07:03
        Sarah Montplaisir         Santa Cruz, CA         
  2   3 Colin Bombara             Manassas, VA           Subaru Impreza RSTI   AWD     1:08:54
        Larry R. Pantzer          South Riding, VA       
  3  70 Gary Donoghue             Bronx, NY              Mitsubishi Evo 8      AWD     1:09:14
        Kieran Mc Elhinney        Yonkers, NY            
  4  33 Michael O'Leary                                  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X AWD     1:12:18
        John O'Leary                                     
  5  16 Sebastian Kokoszka        Wake Forest, NC        Subaru WRX            AWD     1:14:22
        Gage Gregory              Alcoa, TN              
  6   2 Kevin Allen               Four Oaks, NC          Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:16:27
        Elizabeth Cordara         Four Oaks, NC          
  7  27 Matt Gottlieb             Rock Hill, NY          Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:16:46
        Austin Gager              Forestburgh, NY        
  8  69 Constantine Mantopoulos   ,                      Audi 4000 Quattro     AWD     1:17:03
        Aris Mantopoulos          ,                      
  9   7 Kevin Turner              Aurora, CO             Subaru Impreza        2WD     1:17:38
        Matthew Rhoads            Oxford, PA             
 10  71 Greg Healey               Wynantskill, NY        Datsun 280Z           2WD     1:18:04
        Jimmy Brandt              Lake Odessa, MI        
 11  34 Dmitriy Martynov          Macomb, MI             Subaru Impreza        2WD     1:18:21
        Daniel Salive             Wheatley, Ontario      
 12  74 Robert Martai             Park Ridge, NJ         Mitsubishi Evolution X AWD     1:19:13
        Zsanett Martaine Fabian   Park Ridge, NJ         
 13   8 Gary DeMasi               Honesdale, PA          Ford Ranger GD50      2WD     1:19:19
        Stephen B. Kurey          Mayfield, PA           
 14   4 Simon Wright              Raleigh, NC            Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:20:23
        Kieran Wright             Raleigh, NC            
 15  14 Jim Kelly                 Gainsville, VA         Ford Escort GT        2WD     1:22:12
        Dean Thuline              Aldie, VA              
 16  67 Michael Hall              Spotsylvania, VA       Mitsubishi Mighty Max 2WD     1:24:07
        Carl Lynn                 Fredericksburg, VA     
 17 902 Jesse Yuvali              Sarasota, FL           BMW 318is             2WD     1:25:05
        Cengiz Nomer              Osprey, FL             
 18  66 Chriistopher Greenhause   ,                      Dodge Neon SRT4       2WD     1:27:04
        Ryan Scott                Columbus, OH           
 19  48 Matt Brandenburg          Englewood, OH          BMW E36 M3            2WD     1:27:12
        Elliott Sherwood          Rockford, IL           
 20  25 C. Sebastian Gomez Abero  Arlington, VA          Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:28:23
        Joshua Baker              Rockville, MD          
 21  28 Jack Lewis                Atlanta, GA            Porsche 911           2WD     1:28:48
        Helga Lewis               Atlanta, GA            
 22  68 Raed Almakhtoob           Simpsonville, SC       Subaru Legacy         AWD     1:28:58
        Andrew Frick              Greenville, SC         
 23 912 Jeremiah Puleo            The Plains, VA         Volkswagen GTI        2WD     1:30:12
        Crystal Puleo             The Plains, VA         
 24 925 Camron Lente              Longmont, CO           Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:32:10
        Robert Imondi             Rifle, CO              
 25 907 Lajos Jonas               Somerset, NJ           BMW 325               2WD     1:46:38
        Attila Asztalos           Franklin Park, NJ      
 26 930 John Thomas               Apex, NC               Toyota Alltrac Celica AWD     1:47:57
        Nick Bragg                Abingdon, VA           
 27 917 Jamin Barnett             Goose Creek, SC        Ford Escort           2WD     1:51:27
        Alice Von Denes           Charleston, SC         
 28  19 Dennis Romero             Wingate, NC            Subaru WRX            AWD     1:52:21
        Andres Romero             ,                      
 29  60 Amanda Skelly             Rochester Hills, MI    Subaru Impreza 2.5RS  AWD     1:53:45
        Derrick Rudisel           Rochester Hills, MI    
 30 904 Foard Cleveland           Clover, SC             Ford Focus ZX3        2WD     2:15:43
        Brett Cleveland           Smyrna, SC             
 31  62 Greg McMahon              Morganton, NC          Toyota MR2            2WD     2:27:06
        Tomek Barc                Morganton, NC          
 32  40 Bradley Morris            Charlotte, NC          Mitsubishi Lancer     2WD     40:51
        Douglas Nagy              Trabuco Canyon, CA     
DNF 916 Hong Bin Duan             Bei Jing,              Subaru Impreza Sti    AWD     
        Yuan Zhong                ,                      
DNF 924 Garry Gill                Manchester, TN         Subaru Impreza WRX STI AWD     
        Adam Kimmett              Leesburg, VA           
DNF 903 Nicholas Ellenberger      Raeford, NC            Subaru WRX            AWD     
        Robert Latta              Raeford, NC            
DNF  44 Duncker Felix             Plantation, FL         Subaru Sti            AWD     
        Santiago Jarrin           New City, NY           
DNF 915 Rui Huang                 Oak Hill, VA           Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 AWD     
        Jeffrey Hagan             Windsor, Ontario       
DNF  24 Randy Deaton              Sophia, NC             Honda Civic           2WD     
        Rex T. Deffenbaugh        Cary, NC               
DNF  45 Nicholas Martinez         Miami, FL              Nissan Sentra         2WD     
        Christopher Harris        ,                      
DNF 919 Mario Vega                ANNANDALE, VA          Honda Civic           2WD     
        Cristian Encinas          Silver Spring, MD      
DNF  73 Patrick Farrell           Yonkers, NY            Subaru STi            AWD     
        Bernard Farrell           Yonkers, NY            
DNS  72 Eduardo Bancalari         Orlando, FL            Subaru WRX            AWD     
        Matthew Tremmel           ,                      

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 Penalties 1 9 E.Wages AWD 1:07:03 8:08 13:19 7:23 6:57 13:41 8:00 9:35 2 3 C.Bombara AWD 1:08:54 7:54 13:54 7:34 7:07 14:03 8:16 10:06 3 70 G.Donoghue AWD 1:09:14 8:00 15:11 7:31 7:32 13:38 7:57 9:25 4 33 M.O'Leary AWD 1:12:18 8:56 13:47 7:43 7:19 14:36 8:35 11:22 5 16 S.Kokoszka AWD 1:14:22 8:37 15:11 7:52 7:37 15:05 8:41 11:19 6 2 K.Allen AWD 1:16:27 8:59 15:11 8:23 7:40 15:35 9:22 11:17 7 27 M.Gottlieb AWD 1:16:46 8:45 15:02 8:26 7:49 15:17 8:50 12:37 8 69 C.Mantopoulos AWD 1:17:03 9:05 15:11 8:28 9:17 15:31 8:22 11:09 9 7 K.Turner 2WD 1:17:38 9:05 15:28 8:58 7:55 15:57 9:09 11:06 10 71 G.Healey 2WD 1:18:04 9:16 15:11 9:12 8:00 16:14 9:07 11:04 11 34 D.Martynov 2WD 1:18:21 9:15 15:11 8:56 8:27 16:09 9:16 11:07 12 74 R.Martai AWD 1:19:13 8:38 18:01 7:56 7:19 15:32 8:37 11:00 2:10 13 8 G.DeMasi 2WD 1:19:19 9:36 16:11 8:47 8:13 15:55 9:36 11:01 14 4 S.Wright AWD 1:20:23 9:26 15:11 8:49 8:28 17:16 9:45 11:28 15 14 J.Kelly 2WD 1:22:12 9:53 15:11 9:42 8:33 17:42 9:42 11:29 16 67 M.Hall 2WD 1:24:07 9:58 15:11 9:30 9:15 18:39 9:41 11:53 17 902 J.Yuvali 2WD 1:25:05 10:19 15:11 10:02 8:36 18:39 10:22 11:56 18 66 C.Greenhause 2WD 1:27:04 8:19 17:05 7:53 7:11 14:37 8:38 23:21 19 48 M.Brandenburg 2WD 1:27:12 8:46 15:38 8:39 7:39 15:51 8:55 11:44 10:00 20 25 C.Gomez Abero AWD 1:28:23 9:36 15:11 9:30 10:22 18:39 9:57 11:48 3:20 21 28 J.Lewis 2WD 1:28:48 11:24 15:11 10:13 9:06 18:39 10:50 13:25 22 68 R.Almakhtoob AWD 1:28:58 9:39 15:11 9:06 8:12 17:16 17:58 11:36 23 912 J.Puleo 2WD 1:30:12 11:50 15:11 10:54 9:41 18:39 11:06 12:51 24 925 C.Lente AWD 1:32:10 10:10 15:11 8:59 8:04 27:48 9:23 11:35 1:00 25 907 L.Jonas 2WD 1:46:38 9:59 15:11 9:40 8:47 30:25 10:04 17:02 5:30 26 930 J.Thomas AWD 1:47:57 8:41 15:11 8:10 7:26 39:05 9:28 15:56 4:00 27 917 J.Barnett 2WD 1:51:27 13:27 15:11 12:04 10:33 29:34 12:27 16:21 1:50 28 19 D.Romero AWD 1:52:21 9:25 15:11 34:39 8:47 18:39 10:03 12:37 3:00 29 60 A.Skelly AWD 1:53:45 10:25 15:11 9:28 8:53 44:48 10:21 12:39 2:00 30 904 F.Cleveland 2WD 2:15:43 11:18 15:11 10:43 9:13 52:53 10:48 12:27 13:10 31 62 G.McMahon 2WD 2:27:06 9:37 15:11 9:15 41:07 46:50 9:55 11:41 3:30 32 40 B.Morris 2WD 40:51 9:05 15:11 8:46 7:49 DNF 916 H.Duan AWD DNF 8:46 8:45 8:41 28:45 9:29 11:46 DNF 924 G.Gill AWD DNF 8:17 13:44 7:30 7:28 15:01 DNF 903 N.Ellenberger AWD DNF 9:44 15:11 10:32 25:08 DNF 44 D.Felix AWD DNF 8:06 17:22 DNF 915 R.Huang AWD DNF 9:18 DNF 45 N.Martinez 2WD DNF DNF 24 R.Deaton 2WD DNF DNF 919 M.Vega 2WD DNF DNF 73 P.Farrell AWD DNF DNS 72 E.Bancalari AWD DNS Classes: AWD = All Wheel Drive 2WD = Two Wheel Drive

Atlantic RallyMoto Cup Final Results
Starters: 39
Finishers: 31


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1 105 Devon Mahon               Midhurst, Ontario      KTM 530 EXC           MM      1:10:12
                                  
  2 139 Scott Dorrer              Petersburg, NY         Husaberg FE390        MD      1:14:03
                                  
  3 159 Dale Burroughs            Anderson, SC           KTM 400 EXC           MD      1:14:07
                                  
  4 166 Brandon Eldridge          Summerfield, Nort CarolinaSuzuki Dr650SE        MM      1:14:16
                                  
  5 156 Stepaen Little            Novar, Ontario         KTM 500 EXC           MM      1:14:44
                                  
  6 118 Thomas Jarret II          Hudson, NH             BMW G450X             MD      1:16:51
                                  
  7 107 J. J. McCarthy            Newark, OH             KTM 500 EXC           MM      1:17:50
                                  
  8 102 Daniel Curran             Centreville, Ontario   KTM 450EXC            MD      1:18:32
                                  
  9 154 Jeff MacLean              Barrie, ON             KTM 690 Enduro R      MM      1:22:14
                                  
 10 136 Jason Adams               Rosendale, NY          BMW G450X             MD      1:22:52
                                  
 11 121 David Charlton            Eastville, VA          Honda XR 650R         MM      1:23:43
                                  
 12 110 Rodney Fullmer            Decatur, GA            KTM 530exc            MM      1:24:01
                                  
 13 124 Andrew Phillips           Goffstown, NH          BMW G450X             MD      1:25:24
                                  
 14 135 Jason Hill                Blacklick, OH          Yamaha WR450F         MD      1:25:38
                                  
 15 144 Seth Cohen                Fort Mitchell, KY      Honda CRF450X         MD      1:25:46
                                  
 16 146 Carl Fisher               Pittsboro, NC          Suzuki DR-Z400S       MD      1:32:18
                                  
 17 164 Bill Westrick             Zeeland, MI            Suzuki DRZ400 S       MA      1:35:35
                                  
 18 165 Merlin Chilton            Charlotte, NC          Husqvarna TE510       MM      1:36:58
                                  
 19 145 David Johnson             Bonaire, GA            Husqvarna TE511       MM      1:40:36
                                  
 20 141 Brian Duncan              Suffolk, VA            KTM 690 Enduro R      MM      1:44:25
                                  
 21 148 Michael Hein              New Paltz, NY          BMW G450X             MD      1:44:40
                                  
 22 169 Ron Caudle                Reidsville, NC         Husqvarna Te511       MM      1:45:04
                                  
 23 137 John Lowe                 Columbus, GA           Kawasaki KLX450R      MD      1:45:52
                                  
 24 150 Mandy Rinne               Woodstock, GA          Husqvarna TE310R      ML      1:51:25
                                  
 25 133 Ignatius Liberto          Norfolk, VA            Yamaha WR250R         ML      1:57:18
                                  
 26 155 Finn Hegner               Warwick, NY            BMW F800GS            MH      2:12:46
                                  
 27 160 John McClure III          Orange, VI             KTM 450EXC            MM      1:10:18
                                  
 28 112 Douglas Chapman           Goffstown, NH          Yamaha WR450F         MD      1:12:42
                                  
 29 157 Elizabeth Allen           Carroll, OH            Husqvarna TE310R      ML      41:00
                                  
 30 151 Jimi Heyder               East Randolph, VT      BMW G450              MD      50:31
                                  
 31 103 Kevin Schuler             Philadelphia, PA       KTM 350XCF            ML      8:15
                                  
DNF 161 Eric Adams                Pittsboro, NC          Honda CRF250X         ML      
                                  
DNF 115 Bill Conger               Huntersville, NC       Aprilia RXV 5.5       MM      
                                  
DNF 113 Bobby Wooldridge          Woodstock, GA          BMW G450X             MD      
                                  
DNF 163 Marisa Moore              Murfreesboro, TN       Husqvarna TE 450      MD      
                                  
DNF 130 Daniel Farson             Mclean, VA             BMW F800GS            MH      
                                  
DNF 152 Greg Crays                Tellico Plains, TN     KTM 1190 Adv. R       MH      
                                  
DNF 167 Carroll Gittere           Charlotte, NC          Husky TE310           ML      
                                  
DNF 162 Paul Johnson              Staunton, VA           Triumph Tiger 800XC   MA      
                                  

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 Penalties 1 105 D.Mahon MM 1:10:12 8:10 13:33 7:45 7:32 14:25 8:27 10:20 2 139 S.Dorrer MD 1:14:03 8:37 14:42 8:08 7:58 15:07 8:41 10:50 3 159 D.Burroughs MD 1:14:07 8:44 14:21 8:01 7:49 14:48 9:03 11:21 4 166 B.Eldridge MM 1:14:16 8:38 14:22 8:00 7:44 14:54 8:33 11:55 :10 5 156 S.Little MM 1:14:44 8:57 15:33 8:35 7:42 14:43 8:29 10:45 6 118 T.Jarret II MD 1:16:51 9:24 15:18 8:31 8:03 15:24 8:48 11:23 7 107 J.McCarthy MM 1:17:50 9:03 15:36 8:33 8:00 15:15 9:03 12:20 8 102 D.Curran MD 1:18:32 9:12 15:26 8:32 8:06 16:50 9:05 11:21 9 154 J.MacLean MM 1:22:14 9:21 15:36 8:53 8:28 16:34 9:44 13:38 10 136 J.Adams MD 1:22:52 9:58 16:15 9:10 8:31 17:00 9:39 12:19 11 121 D.Charlton MM 1:23:43 9:57 18:07 9:01 8:13 15:29 9:22 13:34 12 110 R.Fullmer MM 1:24:01 10:25 16:27 9:16 8:27 16:49 9:32 13:05 13 124 A.Phillips MD 1:25:24 9:58 16:24 9:36 8:29 17:01 9:56 14:00 14 135 J.Hill MD 1:25:38 10:18 16:41 10:08 9:10 16:37 9:21 13:23 15 144 S.Cohen MD 1:25:46 10:55 16:53 9:44 8:41 16:29 9:38 13:26 16 146 C.Fisher MD 1:32:18 10:19 17:24 11:49 8:57 19:33 9:54 13:57 :25 17 164 B.Westrick MA 1:35:35 11:08 19:02 10:13 9:27 19:18 10:40 15:47 18 165 M.Chilton MM 1:36:58 11:16 18:37 10:42 9:47 18:37 10:46 17:03 :10 19 145 D.Johnson MM 1:40:36 12:15 19:34 10:26 9:27 19:48 11:31 16:30 1:05 20 141 B.Duncan MM 1:44:25 11:39 19:34 11:33 10:11 20:43 12:44 18:01 21 148 M.Hein MD 1:44:40 12:23 22:18 11:40 9:27 20:49 11:50 16:13 22 169 R.Caudle MM 1:45:04 11:09 19:11 11:26 9:57 22:16 12:09 18:56 23 137 J.Lowe MD 1:45:52 11:30 19:14 10:27 9:27 19:50 11:19 21:45 2:20 24 150 M.Rinne ML 1:51:25 13:31 21:55 11:34 9:27 20:41 12:12 19:15 2:50 25 133 I.Liberto ML 1:57:18 13:31 23:00 13:19 9:27 25:21 12:47 18:53 1:00 26 155 F.Hegner MH 2:12:46 14:54 25:07 14:23 9:27 28:21 15:30 20:34 4:30 27 160 J.McClure III MM 1:10:18 9:59 16:28 9:07 8:39 16:31 9:34 28 112 D.Chapman MD 1:12:42 10:11 9:44 8:51 18:40 10:47 14:29 29 157 E.Allen ML 41:00 9:15 15:11 8:38 7:56 30 151 J.Heyder MD 50:31 11:09 18:52 10:32 9:28 :30 31 103 K.Schuler ML 8:15 8:15 DNF 161 E.Adams ML DNF 10:40 18:39 9:54 9:27 21:54 12:33 DNF 115 B.Conger MM DNF 7:45 12:50 7:12 6:58 13:48 DNF 113 B.Wooldridge MD DNF 8:20 12:18 7:36 7:25 DNF 163 M.Moore MD DNF 29:15 13:06 19:49 DNF 130 D.Farson MH DNF 11:07 18:03 DNF 152 G.Crays MH DNF 16:49 33:48 DNF 167 C.Gittere ML DNF 9:20 DNF 162 P.Johnson MA DNF 12:05 Classes: MH = Motorcycle Heavy MM = Motorcycle Medium MD = Motorcycle Dakar ML = Motorcycle Light MA = Motorcycle Adventure

NASA Rally Sport Final Results
Starters: 42
Finishers: 32


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1   9 Eric Wages                Goose Creek, SC        Subaru Impreza WRX    OAH     1:07:03
        Sarah Montplaisir         Santa Cruz, CA         
  2   3 Colin Bombara             Manassas, VA           Subaru Impreza RSTI   OAH     1:08:54
        Larry R. Pantzer          South Riding, VA       
  3  70 Gary Donoghue             Bronx, NY              Mitsubishi Evo 8      OAH     1:09:14
        Kieran Mc Elhinney        Yonkers, NY            
  4  33 Michael O'Leary                                  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X OAH     1:12:18
        John O'Leary                                     
  5  16 Sebastian Kokoszka        Wake Forest, NC        Subaru WRX            OAH     1:14:22
        Gage Gregory              Alcoa, TN              
  6   2 Kevin Allen               Four Oaks, NC          Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:16:27
        Elizabeth Cordara         Four Oaks, NC          
  7  27 Matt Gottlieb             Rock Hill, NY          Subaru Impreza        OAH     1:16:46
        Austin Gager              Forestburgh, NY        
  8  69 Constantine Mantopoulos   ,                      Audi 4000 Quattro     OAH     1:17:03
        Aris Mantopoulos          ,                      
  9   7 Kevin Turner              Aurora, CO             Subaru Impreza        O2L     1:17:38
        Matthew Rhoads            Oxford, PA             
 10  71 Greg Healey               Wynantskill, NY        Datsun 280Z           O2H     1:18:04
        Jimmy Brandt              Lake Odessa, MI        
 11  34 Dmitriy Martynov          Macomb, MI             Subaru Impreza        O2H     1:18:21
        Daniel Salive             Wheatley, Ontario      
 12  74 Robert Martai             Park Ridge, NJ         Mitsubishi Evolution X OAH     1:19:13
        Zsanett Martaine Fabian   Park Ridge, NJ         
 13   8 Gary DeMasi               Honesdale, PA          Ford Ranger GD50      O2H     1:19:19
        Stephen B. Kurey          Mayfield, PA           
 14   4 Simon Wright              Raleigh, NC            Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:20:23
        Kieran Wright             Raleigh, NC            
 15  14 Jim Kelly                 Gainsville, VA         Ford Escort GT        O2L     1:22:12
        Dean Thuline              Aldie, VA              
 16  67 Michael Hall              Spotsylvania, VA       Mitsubishi Mighty Max O2H     1:24:07
        Carl Lynn                 Fredericksburg, VA     
 17 902 Jesse Yuvali              Sarasota, FL           BMW 318is             O2L     1:25:05
        Cengiz Nomer              Osprey, FL             
 18  66 Chriistopher Greenhause   ,                      Dodge Neon SRT4       O2H     1:27:04
        Ryan Scott                Columbus, OH           
 19  48 Matt Brandenburg          Englewood, OH          BMW E36 M3            O2H     1:27:12
        Elliott Sherwood          Rockford, IL           
 20  25 C. Sebastian Gomez Abero  Arlington, VA          Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:28:23
        Joshua Baker              Rockville, MD          
 21  28 Jack Lewis                Atlanta, GA            Porsche 911           O2L     1:28:48
        Helga Lewis               Atlanta, GA            
 22  68 Raed Almakhtoob           Simpsonville, SC       Subaru Legacy         OAH     1:28:58
        Andrew Frick              Greenville, SC         
 23 912 Jeremiah Puleo            The Plains, VA         Volkswagen GTI        O2H     1:30:12
        Crystal Puleo             The Plains, VA         
 24 925 Camron Lente              Longmont, CO           Subaru Impreza        OAH     1:32:10
        Robert Imondi             Rifle, CO              
 25 907 Lajos Jonas               Somerset, NJ           BMW 325               O2L     1:46:38
        Attila Asztalos           Franklin Park, NJ      
 26 930 John Thomas               Apex, NC               Toyota Alltrac Celica OAH     1:47:57
        Nick Bragg                Abingdon, VA           
 27 917 Jamin Barnett             Goose Creek, SC        Ford Escort           O2L     1:51:27
        Alice Von Denes           Charleston, SC         
 28  19 Dennis Romero             Wingate, NC            Subaru WRX            OAH     1:52:21
        Andres Romero             ,                      
 29  60 Amanda Skelly             Rochester Hills, MI    Subaru Impreza 2.5RS  OAL     1:53:45
        Derrick Rudisel           Rochester Hills, MI    
 30 904 Foard Cleveland           Clover, SC             Ford Focus ZX3        O2L     2:15:43
        Brett Cleveland           Smyrna, SC             
 31  62 Greg McMahon              Morganton, NC          Toyota MR2            O2H     2:27:06
        Tomek Barc                Morganton, NC          
 32  40 Bradley Morris            Charlotte, NC          Mitsubishi Lancer     O2H     40:51
        Douglas Nagy              Trabuco Canyon, CA     
DNF 916 Hong Bin Duan             Bei Jing,              Subaru Impreza Sti    OAH     
        Yuan Zhong                ,                      
DNF 924 Garry Gill                Manchester, TN         Subaru Impreza WRX STI OAH     
        Adam Kimmett              Leesburg, VA           
DNF 903 Nicholas Ellenberger      Raeford, NC            Subaru WRX            OAH     
        Robert Latta              Raeford, NC            
DNF  44 Duncker Felix             Plantation, FL         Subaru Sti            OAH     
        Santiago Jarrin           New City, NY           
DNF 915 Rui Huang                 Oak Hill, VA           Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 OAH     
        Jeffrey Hagan             Windsor, Ontario       
DNF  24 Randy Deaton              Sophia, NC             Honda Civic           O2L     
        Rex T. Deffenbaugh        Cary, NC               
DNF  45 Nicholas Martinez         Miami, FL              Nissan Sentra         O2L     
        Christopher Harris        ,                      
DNF 919 Mario Vega                ANNANDALE, VA          Honda Civic           O2L     
        Cristian Encinas          Silver Spring, MD      
DNF  73 Patrick Farrell           Yonkers, NY            Subaru STi            OAH     
        Bernard Farrell           Yonkers, NY            
DNS  72 Eduardo Bancalari         Orlando, FL            Subaru WRX            OAH     
        Matthew Tremmel           ,                      

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 Penalties 1 9 E.Wages OAH 1:07:03 8:08 13:19 7:23 6:57 13:41 8:00 9:35 2 3 C.Bombara OAH 1:08:54 7:54 13:54 7:34 7:07 14:03 8:16 10:06 3 70 G.Donoghue OAH 1:09:14 8:00 15:11 7:31 7:32 13:38 7:57 9:25 4 33 M.O'Leary OAH 1:12:18 8:56 13:47 7:43 7:19 14:36 8:35 11:22 5 16 S.Kokoszka OAH 1:14:22 8:37 15:11 7:52 7:37 15:05 8:41 11:19 6 2 K.Allen OAL 1:16:27 8:59 15:11 8:23 7:40 15:35 9:22 11:17 7 27 M.Gottlieb OAH 1:16:46 8:45 15:02 8:26 7:49 15:17 8:50 12:37 8 69 C.Mantopoulos OAH 1:17:03 9:05 15:11 8:28 9:17 15:31 8:22 11:09 9 7 K.Turner O2L 1:17:38 9:05 15:28 8:58 7:55 15:57 9:09 11:06 10 71 G.Healey O2H 1:18:04 9:16 15:11 9:12 8:00 16:14 9:07 11:04 11 34 D.Martynov O2H 1:18:21 9:15 15:11 8:56 8:27 16:09 9:16 11:07 12 74 R.Martai OAH 1:19:13 8:38 18:01 7:56 7:19 15:32 8:37 11:00 2:10 13 8 G.DeMasi O2H 1:19:19 9:36 16:11 8:47 8:13 15:55 9:36 11:01 14 4 S.Wright OAL 1:20:23 9:26 15:11 8:49 8:28 17:16 9:45 11:28 15 14 J.Kelly O2L 1:22:12 9:53 15:11 9:42 8:33 17:42 9:42 11:29 16 67 M.Hall O2H 1:24:07 9:58 15:11 9:30 9:15 18:39 9:41 11:53 17 902 J.Yuvali O2L 1:25:05 10:19 15:11 10:02 8:36 18:39 10:22 11:56 18 66 C.Greenhause O2H 1:27:04 8:19 17:05 7:53 7:11 14:37 8:38 23:21 19 48 M.Brandenburg O2H 1:27:12 8:46 15:38 8:39 7:39 15:51 8:55 11:44 10:00 20 25 C.Gomez Abero OAL 1:28:23 9:36 15:11 9:30 10:22 18:39 9:57 11:48 3:20 21 28 J.Lewis O2L 1:28:48 11:24 15:11 10:13 9:06 18:39 10:50 13:25 22 68 R.Almakhtoob OAH 1:28:58 9:39 15:11 9:06 8:12 17:16 17:58 11:36 23 912 J.Puleo O2H 1:30:12 11:50 15:11 10:54 9:41 18:39 11:06 12:51 24 925 C.Lente OAH 1:32:10 10:10 15:11 8:59 8:04 27:48 9:23 11:35 1:00 25 907 L.Jonas O2L 1:46:38 9:59 15:11 9:40 8:47 30:25 10:04 17:02 5:30 26 930 J.Thomas OAH 1:47:57 8:41 15:11 8:10 7:26 39:05 9:28 15:56 4:00 27 917 J.Barnett O2L 1:51:27 13:27 15:11 12:04 10:33 29:34 12:27 16:21 1:50 28 19 D.Romero OAH 1:52:21 9:25 15:11 34:39 8:47 18:39 10:03 12:37 3:00 29 60 A.Skelly OAL 1:53:45 10:25 15:11 9:28 8:53 44:48 10:21 12:39 2:00 30 904 F.Cleveland O2L 2:15:43 11:18 15:11 10:43 9:13 52:53 10:48 12:27 13:10 31 62 G.McMahon O2H 2:27:06 9:37 15:11 9:15 41:07 46:50 9:55 11:41 3:30 32 40 B.Morris O2H 40:51 9:05 15:11 8:46 7:49 DNF 916 H.Duan OAH DNF 8:46 8:45 8:41 28:45 9:29 11:46 DNF 924 G.Gill OAH DNF 8:17 13:44 7:30 7:28 15:01 DNF 903 N.Ellenberger OAH DNF 9:44 15:11 10:32 25:08 DNF 44 D.Felix OAH DNF 8:06 17:22 DNF 915 R.Huang OAH DNF 9:18 DNF 919 M.Vega O2L DNF DNF 45 N.Martinez O2L DNF DNF 24 R.Deaton O2L DNF DNF 73 P.Farrell OAH DNF DNS 72 E.Bancalari OAH DNS Classes: SH = Stock Heavy O2L = Open 2WD Light SM = Stock Medium SL = Stock Light OAH = Open AWD Heavy OAL = Open AWD Light O2H = Open 2WD Heavy

Quad Final Results
Starters: 0
Finishers: 0


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 Penalties Classes: QD = Quad