Entry List for 2017 Black River Stages

9Scott Beliveau

Navigator: Michael Beliveau
Volkswagen Golf
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
9Scott
Beliveau
11Michael Gillespie
Navigator: Brian Kirby
Ford Escort
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
11Michael
Gillespie
13Waylan Lacy

Navigator: Barry Pilcher
Subaru WRX
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
13Waylan
Lacy
21Sean Burke

Navigator: Nathan Werner
Honda CRX
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
21Sean
Burke
22Eric Wages

Navigator: Sarah Montplaisir
Subaru Impreza STi
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
22Eric
Wages
23Chris Nonack

Navigator: Sara Syed
Merkur XR4Ti
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
23Chris
Nonack
31Malachy Darcy

Navigator: Vernon Cawley
Subaru Impreza RS
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
31Malachy
Darcy
35Gerard Coffey

Navigator: Andrew Browne
Subaru RS
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
35Gerard
Coffey
36Michael Hall

Navigator: Darryl Smoot
Mitsubishi Mighty Max
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
36Michael
Hall
62Joshua Hickey

Navigator: James Spoth
BMW 318i
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
62Joshua
Hickey
85Joshua Baker

Navigator: C. Sebastian Gomez Abero
Subaru Impreza
ARC - 2WD
NRS - OAL
85Joshua
Baker
88Gary DeMasi

Navigator: Stephen B. Kurey
Ford Ranger
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
88Gary
DeMasi
96Charles Tameris

Navigator: Sylvya Lindell
 
ARC - 2WD
96Charles
Tameris
97Derek James

 
ARC - 2WD
97Derek
James
903Sergei Grishin

Navigator: Lawrence Davis
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
903Sergei
Grishin
920Dan Levy

Navigator: Karen Jankowski
mitsubishi Evo 10 group N
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
920Dan
Levy
921Mattea Freeman

 
ARC - 2WD
921Mattea
Freeman
922Michael Pettengill
Navigator: Niall Johnson
Volvo 242
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
922Michael
Pettengill
923Michael Waterhouse
Navigator: Philip Barnes
Eagle Talon TSi
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
923Michael
Waterhouse
924Conor Malone

Navigator: Ralph Blauel
Mitsubishi Starion
ARC - 2WD
924Conor
Malone
Liam Mulvey

Navigator: Enda Mc Loughlin
Mazda RX-7
Liam
Mulvey
Matthew Chmielewski
Navigator: Pete Sandy
Subaru Impreza WRX
NRS - OAH
Matthew
Chmielewski
Michael Hooper

Navigator: Claudia Barbera-Pullen
Lexus IS350
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
Michael
Hooper
108Brian Duncan

Husqvarna FE350
ARMC - ML
108Brian
Duncan
110Ryan Scholz

KTM 500 exc
ARMC - MM
110Ryan
Scholz
122Petr Vlcek

KTM 450XCW
ARMC - MD
122Petr
Vlcek
139Chris Flake

Beta 520 RS
ARMC - MM
139Chris
Flake
140Gavin Spadin

KTM 990 Adventure R
ARMC - MH
140Gavin
Spadin
145Orion Mountainspring
Beta 390RR
ARMC - MD
145Orion
Mountainspring
151Steven Kamrad

Triumph Tiger
ARMC - MM
151Steven
Kamrad
153Robert Bailey

KTM 1190 Adventure
ARMC - MH
153Robert
Bailey
154Ryan Wheatley

Kawaski Versys KLE650
ARMC - MM
154Ryan
Wheatley
158Michael Abramo

 
158Michael
Abramo
Bill Conger

Aprilia RXV 5.5
Bill
Conger
Dan Moreno

Husqvarna 701
Dan
Moreno
Ivan Butikofer

KTM Quest 690 Rally
ARMC - MM
Ivan
Butikofer
Jason Adams

BMW R850RR
Jason
Adams
Jonathan Moreno

 
Jonathan
Moreno
Michael Leget

Honda XR650L
ARMC - MM
Michael
Leget
Nicholas Dunn

Christini 450cc AWD Dual Sport
ARMC - MD
Nicholas
Dunn
Ray Dobens

KTM 500EXC
ARMC - MM
Ray
Dobens
Entry list table format