Entry List for 2018 Sandblast Rally

1Christopher Almon
Navigator: Joe Almon
Subaru Impreza WRX
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
1Christopher
Almon
2Gary DeMasi

Navigator: Stephen B. Kurey
Ford Ranger
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
2Gary
DeMasi
3Dennis Romero

Navigator: Andres Romero
Subaru STi
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
3Dennis
Romero
4Dharmendra Patel
Navigator: Hetal Patel
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
4Dharmendra
Patel
5Joshua Baker

Navigator: Jeremy Cook
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
5Joshua
Baker
6Michael Hall

Navigator: Darryl Smoot
Mitsubishi Mighty Max
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
6Michael
Hall
8Patrick Brennan

Navigator: Matthew James
Mitsubishi Evo IX
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
8Patrick
Brennan
12Eric Wages

Navigator: Sarah Montplaisir
Subaru Impreza STi
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
12Eric
Wages
14Matthew Peterson
Navigator: Lori Clute
Honda Civic Hatchback
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
14Matthew
Peterson
39Ryan Krbec

Navigator: Chris Haney
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
39Ryan
Krbec
46Nick Bragg

Navigator: Dominic DePaoli
Audi Coupe Quattro
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
46Nick
Bragg
47Sergei Grishin

Navigator: Lawrence Davis
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
47Sergei
Grishin
50Waylan Lacy

Navigator: Brian Mc Namara
Subaru WRX
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
50Waylan
Lacy
55Duncker Felix Jr
Navigator: Jason Grizaniuk
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
55Duncker
Felix Jr
59Andrew Willetts

Navigator: Kyle Mock
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
59Andrew
Willetts
63Kevin Allen

Navigator: Elizabeth Cordara
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
63Kevin
Allen
64Duncker Felix

Navigator: Santiago Jarrin
Subaru STi
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
64Duncker
Felix
67Jamin Barnett

Navigator: Ashley Neboschick
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
67Jamin
Barnett
68Christopher Greenhouse
Navigator: Daniel Norkus
Dodge Neon SRT4
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
68Christopher
Greenhouse
69Esteban Romero

Navigator: Sebastian Guerrero
mitsubishi evo 8
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
69Esteban
Romero
70C. Sebastian Gomez Abero
Navigator: Kieran Wright
BMW Z3 Coupe
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
70C. Sebastian
Gomez Abero
71Ray Metts

Navigator: Kourosh Neshat
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
71Ray
Metts
72Alejandro Lombardo
Navigator: Raul Colmenares
Ford Focus
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
72Alejandro
Lombardo
73Arkadiusz Gruszka
Navigator: Maciej Sawicki
Mitsubishi Mirage RS
ARC - AWD
NRS - SO/E
73Arkadiusz
Gruszka
74Danny Pena

Navigator: Patricio Espinoza
suzuki gti
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
74Danny
Pena
75Joseph Burke

Navigator: Claudia Barbera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
75Joseph
Burke
76Seamus Burke

Navigator: Martin Brady
Ford Escort
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
76Seamus
Burke
78Nicholas Fowler

Navigator: Kirsty Thayer
Subaru Impreza WRX
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
78Nicholas
Fowler
79Barry McKenna

Navigator: Leon Jordan
Ford Escort
79Barry
McKenna
901Barry Pilcher

Navigator: Kyle James
Ford Escort GT
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
901Barry
Pilcher
902Charles Lankford
Navigator: Peter Guthrie
Mercedes Benz 240D
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
902Charles
Lankford
903Eamon Fallon

Navigator: Kieran Mc Elhinney
mitsubishi evo
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
903Eamon
Fallon
904Ryan Holzbaur

Navigator: Richard LaFave
Subaru Impreza 2.5RS
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
904Ryan
Holzbaur
905Jordon Haberer

Navigator: Blake Woody
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAH
905Jordon
Haberer
906Michael Abt

Navigator: Melvin Abt
Subaru Impreza
ARC - AWD
NRS - OAL
906Michael
Abt
907Mohammad Salehi

Navigator: Rob McCarter
Ford Focus
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
907Mohammad
Salehi
908Radoslaw Wlodarczyk
Navigator: Cameron Carr
Honda Fit
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2L
908Radoslaw
Wlodarczyk
909Ike Bruckmann

Navigator: Constance Sott
Porsche 914-6
ARC - 2WD
NRS - O2H
909Ike
Bruckmann
101Bill Conger

Aprilia RXV 5.5
ARMC - MM
101Bill
Conger
104Bobby Wooldridge
Husqaberg FE570
ARMC - MM
104Bobby
Wooldridge
108Jason Adams

BMW R850RR
ARMC - MH
108Jason
Adams
109Chris Flake

Beta 520 RS
ARMC - MM
109Chris
Flake
110Ken Anderson

KTM 500 XCW
ARMC - MM
110Ken
Anderson
113Brian Duncan

Husqvarna FE350
ARMC - ML
113Brian
Duncan
114Harrison Kendrick
KTM 950 Super Enduro
ARMC - MH
114Harrison
Kendrick
117Ray Dobens

KTM 500 EXC
ARMC - MM
117Ray
Dobens
119Ryan Wheatley

Kawaski Versys KLE650
ARMC - MM
119Ryan
Wheatley
123Robert Bailey

KTM 500 EXC-F
ARMC - MM
123Robert
Bailey
125Todd Zacker

KTM 1090
ARMC - MH
125Todd
Zacker
127Orion Mountainspring
Beta 390RR
ARMC - MD
127Orion
Mountainspring
128Steven Kamrad

Triumph Tiger
ARMC - MH
128Steven
Kamrad
130Adam Koperczak

KTM 520EXC
ARMC - MM
130Adam
Koperczak
132Dale Burroughs

Husaberg FE550
ARMC - MM
132Dale
Burroughs
133Eric Knowles

Honda CRF1000L DCT
ARMC - MM
133Eric
Knowles
135Mandy Rinne

Husqvarna FE350s
ARMC - ML
135Mandy
Rinne
137Nicholas Johnson
Honda XR250R
ARMC - ML
137Nicholas
Johnson
138Nicholas Dunn

Christini 450cc AWD Dual Sport
ARMC - MD
138Nicholas
Dunn
139Andrew Lacy

BMW R1200 GS
ARMC - MH
139Andrew
Lacy
140Amelia Kamrad

Husaberg 390
ARMC - MD
140Amelia
Kamrad
141Charles Lucht

BMW F800GS
ARMC - MH
141Charles
Lucht
142Daniel Farson

Suzuki DRZ400E
ARMC - ML
142Daniel
Farson
143Daniel Hope

Husaberg Fe 450
ARMC - MD
143Daniel
Hope
144David Gilbertson
KTM 500 EXC-F
ARMC - MM
144David
Gilbertson
146Joe Warner

BMW T-MAX
ARMC - MH
146Joe
Warner
147Justin Hobson

KTM 450EXC SIx Days
ARMC - MD
147Justin
Hobson
149Peter Soper

BMW HP2 Enduro
ARMC - MH
149Peter
Soper
150Andrew Janik

Ducati Multistrada Enduro
ARMC - MH
150Andrew
Janik
151Chad Carbone

BMW F800 GSA
ARMC - MH
151Chad
Carbone
152Gee Motzkin

KTM 500 EXC
ARMC - MM
152Gee
Motzkin
153James Black

Husqavarna FE350
ARMC - MM
153James
Black
154Jeffrey Wills

BMW F650GS
ARMC - MM
154Jeffrey
Wills
155Samuel Burroughs
KTM 400 EXC
ARMC - MD
155Samuel
Burroughs
156Sergio Spinelli

Honda CRF 250L
ARMC - ML
156Sergio
Spinelli
157Philip Brown

BMW HP2
ARMC - MH
157Philip
Brown
158Shmuel Avital

KTM Adventure 1190R
ARMC - MH
158Shmuel
Avital
910Lawrence Richard II
Navigator: Travis Brodie
Can-Am Maverick X3 XRS
910Lawrence
Richard II
Entry list table format