Results formatted for RallyRacingNews.com by LinaScore Rally Scoring software

2019 Sandblast Rally
Cheraw,SC
March 2, 2019
2019 Sandblast Rally Web Site

Atlantic Rally Cup Final Results
Starters: 35
Finishers: 19


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1  43 Nick Bragg                Arden, NC              Audi Coupe Quattro    AWD     1:36:55
        Dominic DePaoli           Horse Shoe, NC         
  2  33 Duncker Felix Jr          Matthews, NC           Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:39:39
        Jason Grizaniuk           Gainesville, FL        
  3 903 Mario Nogales             Alexandria, VA         subaru impreza rs     AWD     1:40:54
        Santiago Alban            Newark, NJ             
  4  46 Amanda Skelly             Clarkston, MI          Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:41:48
        Sarah Freeze              Farmington Hills, MI   
  5  40 Ray Metts                 Raleigh, NC            Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:50:08
        Kourosh Neshat            RALEIGH, NC            
  6  44 Ian Kessler               Clarkston, MI          Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:54:38
        Christopher Olivares      Kissimmee, FL          
  7  42 Michael Abt               Vero Beach, FL         Subaru Impreza        AWD     1:56:27
        Melvin Abt                Vero Beach, FL         
  8 905 Alexander Larsen          Tyrone, GA             Toyota MR2            2WD     1:57:58
        Kaitlyn Jansen            Newnan, Georgia        
  9 901 Rob McCarter              Townsend, TN           Ford Focus            2WD     2:06:25
        Mohammad Salehi           Livonia, MI            
 10 909 Steven Freeman            Raleigh, NC            Subaru Impreza WRX    AWD     2:06:28
        Emily Schumacher          ALMONT, MI             
 11   2 Radoslaw Wlodarczyk       Clearwater, FL         Honda Fit             2WD     2:08:28
        Cameron Carr              Jackson, MI            
 12 904 Kris Wintercorn           Sneads Ferry, NC       Subaru Impreza RS     AWD     2:08:57
        Ashley Wintercorn         Sneads Ferry, NC       
 13  45 Thomas Puschock II        Portland, ME           Subaru STi            AWD     2:18:29
        Ben Cripps                New York, NY           
 14   1 Matthew Peterson          Elizabeth, PA          Honda Civic Hatchback 2WD     2:23:18
        Lori Clute                Grand Blanc, MI        
 15   6 Michael Hall              Spotsylvania, VA       Mitsubishi Mighty Max 2WD     2:23:37
        Darryl Smoot              Stafford, VA           
 16  41 Alejandro Lombardo        Miami, FL              Ford Focus            2WD     2:40:00
        Adolfo Espinosa           Quito, Pichincha       
 17 902 Mattea Freeman            Groveland, FL          SUBARU IMPREZA        AWD     1:57:26
        Ken Haun                  LONGWOOD, Fl           
 18  28 Andrew Willetts           Winnabow, NC, NC       Subaru Impreza        AWD     2:10:50
        Kyle Mock                 Lexington, SC          
 19  39 Nicholas Fowler           Wilminton, NC          Subaru Impreza WRX    AWD     47:19
        Kirsty Thayer             Wilmington, NC         
DNF  23 Waylan Lacy               Bunnlevel, NC          Subaru WRX            AWD     
        Brian Mc Namara           Norwalk, CT            
DNF  22 Kai Tanaka                Mills River, NC        Suzuki Swift GTi      2WD     
        Samuel Weldon             Asheville, NC          
DNF  27 Ryan Holzbaur             Orange City, Fl        Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS AWD     
        Richard LaFave            Concord, NC            
DNF  48 Aris Mantopoulos          Brooklyn, NY                                 AWD     
        Constantine Mantopoulos   Killingworth, CT       
DNF  18 Dharmendra Patel          Iselin, NJ             Subaru Impreza WRX STi AWD     
        Hetal Patel               Iselin, NJ             
DNF  12 Duncker Felix             Plantation, FL         Subaru STi            AWD     
        Santiago Jarrin           Pomona, NY             
DNF 907 Joshua Smith              Orlando, FL            Subaru Impreza WRX    AWD     
        Sherman Singh             Orlando, FL            
DNF  35 Bradley Morris            Charlotte, NC          Mitsubishi Lancer     2WD     
        Larry Bartell             Charlotte, NC          
DNF  31 Charles Lankford          Cary, NC               Mercedes Benz 240D    2WD     
        Peter Guthrie             Raleigh, NC            
DNF   7 Christopher Greenhouse    Pittsburgh, PA         Dodge Neon SRT4       2WD     
        Claire Williams           Ammanford, Carmarthenshire
DNF  47 Christopher Almon         Moreland, GA           Subaru Impreza WRX    AWD     
        Joe Almon                 Newnan, GA             
DNF 908 Julio Rodriguez           North Plainfield, NJ   Mitsubishi Evo 9      AWD     
        Luis Mena                 Quito, Pichincha       
DNF 906 Donald Vaughan            Wimauma, FL            Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X AWD     
        Eric Chapin               Vero Beach, FL         
DNF  30 C. Sebastian Gomez Abero  Arlington, VA          BMW Z3 Coupe          2WD     
        Aristides R. Gallino      New Milforf, NJ        
DNF   3 Esteban Romero            Wingate, Nc            Subaru STI            AWD     
        Andres Romero             Pineville, NC          
DNF  38 Chi Ho                    Orlando, FL            Subaru Impreza        AWD     
        Darren Seltzer            Orlando, FL            

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 SS9 Penalties 1 43 N.Bragg AWD 1:36:55 12:27 15:27 8:29 7:47 11:29 12:07 11:38 4:52 12:39 2 33 D.Felix Jr AWD 1:39:39 13:17 16:33 9:07 8:07 12:10 12:43 11:46 5:11 10:45 3 903 M.Nogales AWD 1:40:54 13:38 16:07 9:05 8:09 12:01 12:59 11:23 5:13 12:19 4 46 A.Skelly AWD 1:41:48 13:35 16:27 9:34 8:27 12:17 13:06 11:32 5:27 11:23 5 40 R.Metts AWD 1:50:08 14:28 18:22 10:12 8:54 12:55 14:11 12:47 5:49 12:30 6 44 I.Kessler AWD 1:54:38 14:36 17:31 10:29 9:09 13:24 14:33 12:48 6:01 13:47 2:20 7 42 M.Abt AWD 1:56:27 14:44 20:18 10:42 9:30 13:42 14:30 13:39 6:04 13:18 8 905 A.Larsen 2WD 1:57:58 14:30 29:13 10:11 8:33 12:41 13:38 11:50 5:38 11:44 9 901 R.McCarter 2WD 2:06:25 15:00 29:13 11:25 9:05 13:43 14:36 13:12 6:31 13:40 10 909 S.Freeman AWD 2:06:28 14:25 25:25 10:20 9:09 13:10 14:21 12:35 6:04 18:59 2:00 11 2 R.Wlodarczyk 2WD 2:08:28 15:32 29:13 11:11 9:19 14:07 15:45 13:48 6:06 13:27 12 904 K.Wintercorn AWD 2:08:57 14:48 17:36 10:06 8:34 13:37 18:47 16:32 7:21 16:36 5:00 13 45 T.Puschock II AWD 2:18:29 12:34 15:32 48:25 8:08 11:43 12:28 11:11 5:35 12:53 14 1 M.Peterson 2WD 2:23:18 15:08 29:13 11:21 9:36 13:51 16:27 13:40 6:13 27:49 15 6 M.Hall 2WD 2:23:37 14:32 22:39 37:18 8:59 13:13 13:54 12:37 5:55 14:30 16 41 A.Lombardo 2WD 2:40:00 50:54 22:27 10:15 8:33 13:05 14:17 12:33 5:41 12:15 10:00 17 902 M.Freeman AWD 1:57:26 16:30 20:02 11:28 10:08 14:15 15:26 13:30 6:37 9:30 18 28 A.Willetts AWD 2:10:50 37:00 25:25 20:51 9:01 13:02 14:31 11:00 19 39 N.Fowler AWD 47:19 12:52 18:00 8:52 7:35 DNF 23 W.Lacy AWD DNF 12:14 25:25 12:19 11:04 5:11 11:13 DNF 22 K.Tanaka 2WD DNF 16:26 29:13 17:18 15:41 7:19 14:38 DNF 27 R.Holzbaur AWD DNF 13:07 15:42 9:03 7:54 21:14 DNF 48 A.Mantopoulos AWD DNF 16:29 16:45 9:09 8:40 51:30 DNF 18 D.Patel AWD DNF 19:22 25:25 10:48 9:51 13:41 DNF 12 D.Felix AWD DNF 12:09 25:25 11:02 5:13 11:31 DNF 907 J.Smith AWD DNF 14:34 25:25 9:51 9:41 DNF 35 B.Morris 2WD DNF 54:18 29:13 9:43 8:26 DNF 31 C.Lankford 2WD DNF 17:38 29:13 12:33 11:30 DNF 7 C.Greenhouse 2WD DNF 11:41 15:41 DNF 47 C.Almon AWD DNF 12:29 15:53 DNF 908 J.Rodriguez AWD DNF 13:47 17:14 DNF 906 D.Vaughan AWD DNF 14:32 19:29 DNF 30 C.Gomez Abero 2WD DNF 14:36 29:13 DNF 3 E.Romero AWD DNF 12:22 1:03:50 DNF 38 C.Ho AWD DNF Classes: AWD = All Wheel Drive 2WD = Two Wheel Drive

Atlantic RallyMoto Cup Final Results
Starters: 41
Finishers: 30


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1 143 Randy Richardson          Piedmont, SC           Husqvarna 701 Enduro  MM      1:20:49
                                  
  2 146 Chris McNeil              Kennebunk, ME          BMW F850GS            MH      1:21:27
                                  
  3 145 Bill Conger               Huntersville, NC       BMW F850 GS           MH      1:22:30
                                  
  4 102 David Gilbertson          Fond Du Lac, WI        KTM 500 EXC-F         MM      1:25:09
                                  
  5 106 Robert Bailey             Charleston, SC         KTM 500 EXC-F         MM      1:26:14
                                  
  6 132 Samuel Burroughs          North Charleston, SC   KTM 400 EXC           MD      1:26:45
                                  
  7 136 Brandon Eldridge          Summerfield, Nort CarolinaSuzuki DR650SE        MM      1:27:33
                                  
  8 138 Dan Moreno                Bridgewater, MA        Husqvarna 701 Enduro  MM      1:30:47
                                  
  9 104 Ken Anderson              Taylors, SC            KTM 500 XCW           MM      1:31:22
                                  
 10 144 Tim Williams              Wilmington, NC         BMW HP2               MH      1:32:53
                                  
 11 149 Gordon Mullavey           Berwick, ME            BMW R9T Enduro        MH      1:32:57
                                  
 12 140 Gavin Spadin              Hanahan, SC            KTM 990 Adventure Ra  MH      1:33:33
                                  
 13 142 Jonathan Moreno           Bridgewater, MA        Husqvarna 701 Enduro  MM      1:36:40
                                  
 14 110 Daniel Farson             Godfrey, IL            Suzuki DRZ400E        MD      1:39:52
                                  
 15 130 Orion Mountainspring      Long Island City, NY   KTM 450 EXC-F         MD      1:40:31
                                  
 16 135 Axel Anderson             Brooklyn, NY           KTM 690 Enduro R      MM      1:41:34
                                  
 17 115 Charles Lucht             Richmond, VA           BMW F800GS            MH      1:42:45
                                  
 18 119 Sergio Spinelli           Annapolis, Maryland    Husqvarna FE450       MD      1:44:25
                                  
 19 131 Steven Kamrad             Lawrenceville, NJ      BMW F 850 GS          MH      1:45:35
                                  
 20 108 Eric Knowles              Durham, NC             Honda CRF1000L DCT    MH      1:46:01
                                  
 21 112 Ray Dobens                Pisgah Forest, NC      KTM 500 EXC           MM      1:49:04
                                  
 22 134 Ian Cooper                Florence, KY           KTM 505 XC-F          MM      1:50:04
                                  
 23 116 Adam Koperczak            Wake Forest, NC        KTM 520EXC            MM      1:51:08
                                  
 24 150 Jason Kinsey              Roanoke, VA            KTM 350 EXCF          ML      1:52:18
                                  
 25 148 Dmitriy Martynov          Macomb, MI             Yamaha WR250R         ML      1:53:57
                                  
 26 117 Amelia Kamrad             Long Valley, NJ        Husaberg 390          MD      1:55:48
                                  
 27 125 Peter Soper               Wilmington, MA         BMW HP2 Enduro        MH      1:58:40
                                  
 28 154 Justin Chu                Johns Creek, GA        SUZUKI DRZ400SM       MD      2:06:04
                                  
 29 147 David Johnson             Bonaire, GA            KTM 690 Enduro R      MM      2:18:26
                                  
 30 153 Ross Dowswell             MOUNT HOLLY, NC        KTM EXC-F 350         MD      2:03:35
                                  
DNF 155 John Thomas               Apex, NC               Honda XR650R          MM      
                                  
DNF 103 Dale Burroughs            Anderson, SC           Husaberg FE570        MM      
                                  
DNF 133 Jon Shap                  Franklin, TN           KTM EXC               MM      
                                  
DNF 114 Daniel Hope               Woburn, MA             Husaberg Fe 450       MM      
                                  
DNF 141 James Beliveau            Jefferson, NH          Ktm 690 enduro r      MM      
                                  
DNF 113 Joe Warner                Hampton Falls, NH      BMW HP2 Enduro        MH      
                                  
DNF 152 Philip Brown              North Andover, MA      BMW HP2               MH      
                                  
DNF 105 Harrison Kendrick         Greenville, SC         KTM 950 Super Enduro  MH      
                                  
DNS 122 Nicholas Johnson          Durham, NC             Honda XR250R          MH      
                                  
DNS 139 Nicholas Dunn             Freeland, PA           Christini 450cc AWD Dual S MD      
                                  
DNS 151 Michael Ryan              Monroe, NC             KTM 690 Enduro        MH      
                                  

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 SS9 Penalties 1 143 R.Richardson MM 1:20:49 10:55 13:13 7:20 6:42 9:53 10:24 9:23 4:03 8:56 2 146 C.McNeil MH 1:21:27 11:04 13:21 7:19 6:45 9:54 10:27 9:23 4:25 8:49 3 145 B.Conger MH 1:22:30 11:11 13:24 7:25 6:49 10:14 10:25 9:39 4:16 9:07 4 102 D.Gilbertson MM 1:25:09 11:02 13:35 7:49 7:12 10:40 10:56 9:55 4:25 9:35 5 106 R.Bailey MM 1:26:14 11:24 13:42 7:46 7:14 10:40 11:02 10:19 4:36 9:31 6 132 S.Burroughs MD 1:26:45 11:56 13:51 8:00 7:04 10:35 11:19 10:05 4:31 9:24 7 136 B.Eldridge MM 1:27:33 11:41 14:12 8:07 7:23 10:48 11:08 10:05 4:30 9:39 8 138 D.Moreno MM 1:30:47 12:09 14:20 8:11 7:39 11:08 11:52 10:50 4:42 9:56 9 104 K.Anderson MM 1:31:22 11:50 14:42 8:19 7:38 11:27 11:48 10:33 4:50 9:45 :30 10 144 T.Williams MH 1:32:53 12:32 15:24 8:13 7:46 11:23 11:56 11:01 4:43 9:55 11 149 G.Mullavey MH 1:32:57 12:30 15:13 8:37 7:38 11:20 11:44 10:59 4:42 10:14 12 140 G.Spadin MH 1:33:33 12:45 16:23 8:29 7:36 11:21 11:38 10:57 4:44 9:40 13 142 J.Moreno MM 1:36:40 13:16 15:38 8:53 8:03 11:59 12:29 11:18 4:38 10:26 14 110 D.Farson MD 1:39:52 13:12 16:15 9:28 8:14 12:00 12:42 11:14 5:00 11:42 :05 15 130 O.MountainspringMD 1:40:31 13:31 16:08 9:05 8:47 12:21 12:42 11:48 5:10 10:59 16 135 A.Anderson MM 1:41:34 13:48 16:21 9:23 8:28 12:31 12:02 12:08 5:24 11:29 17 115 C.Lucht MH 1:42:45 13:54 16:59 9:04 8:23 12:24 13:39 11:44 5:18 11:20 18 119 S.Spinelli MD 1:44:25 15:05 16:55 9:41 8:30 12:57 13:05 11:41 5:18 11:08 :05 19 131 S.Kamrad MH 1:45:35 13:44 17:12 9:20 8:26 12:59 13:53 12:45 5:25 11:51 20 108 E.Knowles MH 1:46:01 13:39 16:39 10:19 8:56 12:53 13:36 12:31 5:41 11:27 :20 21 112 R.Dobens MM 1:49:04 14:23 17:18 9:20 8:51 13:22 14:27 13:20 5:52 12:11 22 134 I.Cooper MM 1:50:04 15:44 18:11 9:51 8:50 13:12 13:53 12:43 5:31 11:39 :30 23 116 A.Koperczak MM 1:51:08 14:55 17:59 9:50 8:46 13:25 13:57 12:43 5:30 14:03 24 150 J.Kinsey ML 1:52:18 15:32 18:18 10:06 9:05 13:32 14:26 13:11 5:41 11:57 :30 25 148 D.Martynov ML 1:53:57 15:36 19:07 10:42 9:24 13:56 14:27 13:06 5:37 12:02 26 117 A.Kamrad MD 1:55:48 16:26 19:33 10:56 9:17 13:37 14:21 13:24 6:06 12:08 27 125 P.Soper MH 1:58:40 16:15 19:26 10:02 9:17 14:11 15:26 13:31 6:12 14:20 28 154 J.Chu MD 2:06:04 17:59 21:47 11:52 10:01 14:20 15:27 13:36 5:57 14:25 :40 29 147 D.Johnson MM 2:18:26 16:10 21:47 15:41 10:25 16:41 16:29 16:32 6:55 16:16 1:30 30 153 R.Dowswell MD 2:03:35 18:38 24:40 12:52 12:01 18:22 18:52 7:35 10:35 DNF 155 J.Thomas MM DNF 14:45 17:44 9:53 9:05 23:43 31:11 DNF 103 D.Burroughs MM DNF 11:42 13:55 7:46 7:15 10:48 11:10 DNF 133 J.Shap MM DNF 13:50 16:19 12:53 11:21 4:15 10:50 DNF 114 D.Hope MM DNF 13:01 16:27 8:38 8:23 13:44 DNF 141 J.Beliveau MM DNF 13:37 16:16 9:04 8:24 20:29 DNF 113 J.Warner MH DNF 13:27 15:58 DNF 152 P.Brown MH DNF 25:26 36:02 DNF 105 H.Kendrick MH DNF 12:17 DNS 151 M.Ryan MH DNS DNS 122 N.Johnson MH DNS DNS 139 N.Dunn MD DNS Classes: MH = Motorcycle Heavy MM = Motorcycle Medium MD = Motorcycle Dakar ML = Motorcycle Light

NASA Rally Sport Final Results
Starters: 37
Finishers: 21


Pos  No Driver/Co-driver          Hometown               Vehicle               Class   Time     
  1  37 Martin Donnelly           Pearl River, NY        Ford Fiesta           OAH     1:27:12
        Brian Doherty             Co Kerry, Kerry        
  2  43 Nick Bragg                Arden, NC              Audi Coupe Quattro    OAH     1:36:55
        Dominic DePaoli           Horse Shoe, NC         
  3  33 Duncker Felix Jr          Matthews, NC           Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:39:39
        Jason Grizaniuk           Gainesville, FL        
  4 903 Mario Nogales             Alexandria, VA         subaru impreza rs     OAL     1:40:54
        Santiago Alban            Newark, NJ             
  5  46 Amanda Skelly             Clarkston, MI          Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:41:48
        Sarah Freeze              Farmington Hills, MI   
  6  40 Ray Metts                 Raleigh, NC            Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:50:08
        Kourosh Neshat            RALEIGH, NC            
  7  44 Ian Kessler               Clarkston, MI          Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:54:38
        Christopher Olivares      Kissimmee, FL          
  8  42 Michael Abt               Vero Beach, FL         Subaru Impreza        OAL     1:56:27
        Melvin Abt                Vero Beach, FL         
  9 905 Alexander Larsen          Tyrone, GA             Toyota MR2            O2L     1:57:58
        Kaitlyn Jansen            Newnan, Georgia        
 10 901 Rob McCarter              Townsend, TN           Ford Focus            O2L     2:06:25
        Mohammad Salehi           Livonia, MI            
 11 909 Steven Freeman            Raleigh, NC            Subaru Impreza WRX    OAH     2:06:28
        Emily Schumacher          ALMONT, MI             
 12   2 Radoslaw Wlodarczyk       Clearwater, FL         Honda Fit             O2L     2:08:28
        Cameron Carr              Jackson, MI            
 13 904 Kris Wintercorn           Sneads Ferry, NC       Subaru Impreza RS     OAL     2:08:57
        Ashley Wintercorn         Sneads Ferry, NC       
 14  45 Thomas Puschock II        Portland, ME           Subaru STi            OAH     2:18:29
        Ben Cripps                New York, NY           
 15   1 Matthew Peterson          Elizabeth, PA          Honda Civic Hatchback O2L     2:23:18
        Lori Clute                Grand Blanc, MI        
 16   6 Michael Hall              Spotsylvania, VA       Mitsubishi Mighty Max O2H     2:23:37
        Darryl Smoot              Stafford, VA           
 17  41 Alejandro Lombardo        Miami, FL              Ford Focus            O2L     2:40:00
        Adolfo Espinosa           Quito, Pichincha       
 18 902 Mattea Freeman            Groveland, FL          SUBARU IMPREZA        OAL     1:57:26
        Ken Haun                  LONGWOOD, Fl           
 19  28 Andrew Willetts           Winnabow, NC, NC       Subaru Impreza        OAH     2:10:50
        Kyle Mock                 Lexington, SC          
 20  39 Nicholas Fowler           Wilminton, NC          Subaru Impreza WRX    OAH     47:19
        Kirsty Thayer             Wilmington, NC         
 21 207 Lester Dickerman          York, SC               Rage Comet            SxS     12:14
                                  
DNF  23 Waylan Lacy               Bunnlevel, NC          Subaru WRX            OAH     
        Brian Mc Namara           Norwalk, CT            
DNF  22 Kai Tanaka                Mills River, NC        Suzuki Swift GTi      O2L     
        Samuel Weldon             Asheville, NC          
DNF  27 Ryan Holzbaur             Orange City, Fl        Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS OAL     
        Richard LaFave            Concord, NC            
DNF  48 Aris Mantopoulos          Brooklyn, NY                                 OAH     
        Constantine Mantopoulos   Killingworth, CT       
DNF  18 Dharmendra Patel          Iselin, NJ             Subaru Impreza WRX STi OAH     
        Hetal Patel               Iselin, NJ             
DNF  12 Duncker Felix             Plantation, FL         Subaru STi            OAH     
        Santiago Jarrin           Pomona, NY             
DNF 907 Joshua Smith              Orlando, FL            Subaru Impreza WRX    OAH     
        Sherman Singh             Orlando, FL            
DNF  35 Bradley Morris            Charlotte, NC          Mitsubishi Lancer     O2H     
        Larry Bartell             Charlotte, NC          
DNF  31 Charles Lankford          Cary, NC               Mercedes Benz 240D    O2H     
        Peter Guthrie             Raleigh, NC            
DNF   7 Christopher Greenhouse    Pittsburgh, PA         Dodge Neon SRT4       O2H     
        Claire Williams           Ammanford, Carmarthenshire
DNF  47 Christopher Almon         Moreland, GA           Subaru Impreza WRX    OAH     
        Joe Almon                 Newnan, GA             
DNF 908 Julio Rodriguez           North Plainfield, NJ   Mitsubishi Evo 9      OAH     
        Luis Mena                 Quito, Pichincha       
DNF 906 Donald Vaughan            Wimauma, FL            Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X OAH     
        Eric Chapin               Vero Beach, FL         
DNF  30 C. Sebastian Gomez Abero  Arlington, VA          BMW Z3 Coupe          O2H     
        Aristides R. Gallino      New Milforf, NJ        
DNF   3 Esteban Romero            Wingate, Nc            Subaru STI            OAH     
        Andres Romero             Pineville, NC          
DNF  38 Chi Ho                    Orlando, FL            Subaru Impreza        OAH     
        Darren Seltzer            Orlando, FL            

Stage Times
No Driver Class Total SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 SS9 Penalties 1 37 M.Donnelly OAH 1:27:12 11:11 13:47 7:57 7:15 10:31 11:07 9:47 4:32 11:05 2 43 N.Bragg OAH 1:36:55 12:27 15:27 8:29 7:47 11:29 12:07 11:38 4:52 12:39 3 33 D.Felix Jr OAL 1:39:39 13:17 16:33 9:07 8:07 12:10 12:43 11:46 5:11 10:45 4 903 M.Nogales OAL 1:40:54 13:38 16:07 9:05 8:09 12:01 12:59 11:23 5:13 12:19 5 46 A.Skelly OAL 1:41:48 13:35 16:27 9:34 8:27 12:17 13:06 11:32 5:27 11:23 6 40 R.Metts OAL 1:50:08 14:28 18:22 10:12 8:54 12:55 14:11 12:47 5:49 12:30 7 44 I.Kessler OAL 1:54:38 14:36 17:31 10:29 9:09 13:24 14:33 12:48 6:01 13:47 2:20 8 42 M.Abt OAL 1:56:27 14:44 20:18 10:42 9:30 13:42 14:30 13:39 6:04 13:18 9 905 A.Larsen O2L 1:57:58 14:30 29:13 10:11 8:33 12:41 13:38 11:50 5:38 11:44 10 901 R.McCarter O2L 2:06:25 15:00 29:13 11:25 9:05 13:43 14:36 13:12 6:31 13:40 11 909 S.Freeman OAH 2:06:28 14:25 25:25 10:20 9:09 13:10 14:21 12:35 6:04 18:59 2:00 12 2 R.Wlodarczyk O2L 2:08:28 15:32 29:13 11:11 9:19 14:07 15:45 13:48 6:06 13:27 13 904 K.Wintercorn OAL 2:08:57 14:48 17:36 10:06 8:34 13:37 18:47 16:32 7:21 16:36 5:00 14 45 T.Puschock II OAH 2:18:29 12:34 15:32 48:25 8:08 11:43 12:28 11:11 5:35 12:53 15 1 M.Peterson O2L 2:23:18 15:08 29:13 11:21 9:36 13:51 16:27 13:40 6:13 27:49 16 6 M.Hall O2H 2:23:37 14:32 22:39 37:18 8:59 13:13 13:54 12:37 5:55 14:30 17 41 A.Lombardo O2L 2:40:00 50:54 22:27 10:15 8:33 13:05 14:17 12:33 5:41 12:15 10:00 18 902 M.Freeman OAL 1:57:26 16:30 20:02 11:28 10:08 14:15 15:26 13:30 6:37 9:30 19 28 A.Willetts OAH 2:10:50 37:00 25:25 20:51 9:01 13:02 14:31 11:00 20 39 N.Fowler OAH 47:19 12:52 18:00 8:52 7:35 21 207 L.Dickerman SxS 12:14 12:14 DNF 23 W.Lacy OAH DNF 12:14 25:25 12:19 11:04 5:11 11:13 DNF 22 K.Tanaka O2L DNF 16:26 29:13 17:18 15:41 7:19 14:38 DNF 27 R.Holzbaur OAL DNF 13:07 15:42 9:03 7:54 21:14 DNF 48 A.Mantopoulos OAH DNF 16:29 16:45 9:09 8:40 51:30 DNF 18 D.Patel OAH DNF 19:22 25:25 10:48 9:51 13:41 DNF 12 D.Felix OAH DNF 12:09 25:25 11:02 5:13 11:31 DNF 907 J.Smith OAH DNF 14:34 25:25 9:51 9:41 DNF 35 B.Morris O2H DNF 54:18 29:13 9:43 8:26 DNF 31 C.Lankford O2H DNF 17:38 29:13 12:33 11:30 DNF 7 C.Greenhouse O2H DNF 11:41 15:41 DNF 47 C.Almon OAH DNF 12:29 15:53 DNF 908 J.Rodriguez OAH DNF 13:47 17:14 DNF 906 D.Vaughan OAH DNF 14:32 19:29 DNF 30 C.Gomez Abero O2H DNF 14:36 29:13 DNF 3 E.Romero OAH DNF 12:22 1:03:50 DNF 38 C.Ho OAH DNF Classes: O2L = Open 2WD Light OAH = Open AWD Heavy OAL = Open AWD Light O2H = Open 2WD Heavy E = Exhibition SxS = Side by Side